Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1 0:27:37 Peter Kirui 3 M 24 Kenya Details
8 0:28:24 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 25 Kenya Details
3 0:27:39 Mathew Kisorio 7 M 23 KENYA Details
9 0:28:40 Daniel Salel 10 M 21 Kenya Details
6 0:28:12 Tilahun Regassa 16 M 22 Ethiopia Details
10 0:28:52 Belete Assefa 18 M 21 Ethiopia Details
17 0:29:36 Bado Worku Merdessa 19 M 23 Ethiopia Details
21 0:30:07 Ahmed Osman 29 M 24 Details
40 0:32:23 Lineth Chepkurui 63 F 25 Kenya Details
69 0:33:49 Belainesh Gebre 64 f 24 Ethiopia Details
42 0:32:23 Risper Gesabwa 65 F 24 Kenya Details
58 0:33:32 Shewarge Alene 66 F 25 Ethiopia Details
22 0:30:10 Emmanuel Bor 173 M 24 KEN Details
44117 1:31:37 Colin Torpey 48025 M 21 2164 Whitekirk St Ga. Details
444 0:39:50 Jennifer Cook 376 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
4969 0:52:10 Wade Hanse 3067 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
3636 0:50:06 Daniel Brelsford 3336 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
6996 0:54:40 Carl Schoonover 6927 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
1194 0:44:15 Margaret Tucker 8011 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
15321 1:01:50 Kate Howard 14784 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
19895 1:05:30 Haley Guidry 15453 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
16560 1:02:51 Alexa Espie 18697 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
51954 1:48:33 Andrew Samson 19262 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
11335 0:58:43 Cameron Mcallister 22599 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
10905 0:58:21 Taylor O'brien 26415 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
16383 1:02:43 Kelly Davis 26880 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
28981 1:13:06 Alexander Mullinax 27408 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
3825 0:50:26 William Bonet 30767 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
25764 1:10:13 Elizabeth Bradford 30775 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
32873 1:16:57 Kayla Hayes 31131 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
45740 1:34:35 Andie Loccisano 31305 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
36987 1:21:25 Robert Gaffney 34386 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
18034 1:04:04 Shelley Eckert 35159 F 24 Acworth Ga. Details
55982 2:05:58 Doug King 39430 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
37367 1:21:51 Danielle Youngs 40135 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
22298 1:07:25 Ashley Dashevsky 42545 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
56863 2:16:51 Allison Baumann 43012 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
40017 1:25:26 Nick Schuck 46555 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
32964 1:17:02 Adrienne Colman 46556 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
39785 1:25:04 Camille Johnson 47442 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
36600 1:20:55 Chris Furman 50499 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
54366 1:56:33 Fionna Cody 51038 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
43156 1:30:01 Milissa Yancy 54587 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
35183 1:19:16 Zach Driggers 62344 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
35907 1:20:07 Samantha Reeves 62350 F 24 Acworth Ga. Details
28890 1:13:00 David Carrillo 62863 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
28904 1:13:00 Caline Darwiche 62967 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
6202 0:53:46 Matthew Dodd 63015 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
6394 0:53:59 Remington Swales 63940 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
15957 1:02:22 Blaze Krogh 73591 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job