Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
193 0:36:35 Joan Tangwar 134 F 22 Spartanburg S.C. Details
202 0:36:48 Kip Thompson 532 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
205 0:36:51 Eric Nawyn 458 M 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
208 0:36:53 Dale Smith 233 M 23 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
209 0:36:54 Stuart Vassey 287 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
214 0:36:59 Sean Kilgallon 425 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
219 0:37:02 Andrew Sullivan 494 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
220 0:37:04 Travis Turner 1263 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
223 0:37:07 Andrew Wien 726 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
228 0:37:13 Thomas Johnson 314 M 23 Winterville Ga. Details
236 0:37:24 Zach Ridgway 701 M 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
243 0:37:27 Evan Dare 1507 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
246 0:37:30 Matthew Menard 207 M 21 Greenwood S.C. Details
248 0:37:31 Andrew Martin 438 M 21 Oakwood Ga. Details
259 0:37:40 Mitchell Foley 396 M 21 Milton Ga. Details
267 0:37:55 Eric Hall 403 M 24 Durham N.C. Details
268 0:37:55 Kimberly Ruck 81 F 23 Greer S.C. Details
276 0:38:01 John Kramer 541 M 22 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
277 0:38:01 Cody Evans 1526 M 25 Rome Ga. Details
308 0:38:26 Alejandro Quintana 1729 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
321 0:38:32 Julio Quintana 473 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
328 0:38:34 Will Ficklen 392 M 21 Griffin Ga. Details
332 0:38:38 Ryan Whitley 1276 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
346 0:38:48 Matthew Clay 1164 M 22 Douglasville Ga. Details
352 0:38:50 Andrew Smyth 1772 M 25 Tallahassee Fla. Details
366 0:38:59 Nikita Pak 1709 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
374 0:39:03 Gregory Orf 1416 M 24 Saint Louis Mo. Details
380 0:39:06 Megan Betts 348 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
385 0:39:08 William Widener 1817 M 23 Powder Springs Ga. Details
394 0:39:20 Andrew Mearns 161 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
395 0:39:21 Ian Lindquist 274 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
404 0:39:25 Jonathan Preg 471 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
405 0:39:27 Neal Andrews 18387 M 21 Hoschton Ga. Details
420 0:39:35 Dustin Page 1708 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
431 0:39:45 Nathaniel Einfeldt 2306 M 21 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
444 0:39:50 Jennifer Cook 376 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
446 0:39:50 Joby Peake 167 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
461 0:40:00 Marcus Lostracco 1649 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
463 0:40:00 Patrick Jagielski 1038 M 22 Alpharetta S.C. Details
468 0:40:04 Eric Mitchell 1678 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
469 0:40:04 Courtney Cooper 124 F 23 St Augustine Fla. Details
482 0:40:12 Alex Crooks 1062 M 21 Cumming Ga. Details
484 0:40:13 Calin Brammer 1451 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
491 0:40:16 Colleen Baker 341 F 21 Evanston Ill. Details
528 0:40:38 Corey Mayo 1358 M 25 Dawsonville Ga. Details
532 0:40:41 Jay Foster 4361 M 25 Marietta Ga. Details
534 0:40:41 Andrew Natalino 2824 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
541 0:40:45 Alex Medved 75629 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
547 0:40:46 Matthew Gossett 293 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
548 0:40:47 Bobby Callahan 1474 M 25 Cumming Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job