AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57717 3:42:23 Jessica Ryan 55856 F 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
57663 3:23:13 Jessica Jackson 61175 F 19 Fayetteville Ga. Details
57661 3:22:47 Patricia Villafane 60046 F 19 Decatur Ga. Details
57631 3:17:50 Diondre Thomas 48004 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
57623 3:16:42 Kobi Warner 72087 M 16 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57590 3:10:56 Sarah Cooksey 59082 F 18 Hixson Tenn. Details
57563 3:07:32 Bobby Pierson 51735 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
57539 3:01:33 Hope Mckenzie 57816 F 17 Grayson Ga. Details
57530 3:00:51 Brooke Taylor 55978 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
57470 2:51:34 Zain Qamar 67739 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
57454 2:50:00 Kathryn Samuels 44251 F 20 Johns Creek Ga. Details
57400 2:43:01 Andrew Craft 92464 M 19 Athens Ga. Details
57390 2:42:20 Mairead O'hare 62185 F 17 Smyrna Ga. Details
57372 2:41:14 Jonathan Gunther 75256 M 16 Bremen Ga. Details
57365 2:40:31 Gabrielle Hainey 59303 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
57347 2:38:36 Esther Johnson 79486 F 16 Ellenwood Ga. Details
57325 2:36:58 Austin Breed 34529 M 20 Carrollton Ga. Details
57289 2:33:48 Sara Sloman 61226 F 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
57277 2:33:12 John Ford 57534 M 19 New Albany Miss. Details
57274 2:32:53 William Mcclintock 27339 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
57250 2:30:51 Sean Austin Carroll 92380 M 16 Richmond Hill Ga. Details
57237 2:29:44 Jamila Gunn 67160 F 18 Decatur Ga. Details
57163 2:25:24 Adam Mchugh 55661 M 18 Tucker Ga. Details
57139 2:24:20 Chris Rich 93386 M 20 Doraville Ga. Details
57062 2:21:10 Devan Clark 58187 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
57053 2:20:46 Bracen Jones 51422 M 19 Lithonia Ga. Details
57051 2:20:43 Michael Matarrese 42031 M 17 Cumming Ga. Details
57040 2:20:20 Roxanne Hawthorne 59344 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
56962 2:18:25 Catherine Carignan 78890 F 17 Stockbridge Ga. Details
56941 2:17:59 Millie Travis 35943 F 20 Lawrencevillle Ga. Details
56940 2:17:58 Annamarie Rose 59870 F 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56937 2:17:54 Gerlisa Shipman 80151 F 18 Stockbridge Ga. Details
56935 2:17:52 Chase Baker 58489 M 20 Duluth Ga. Details
56906 2:17:26 Kaitlyn Johnson 75425 F 20 Duluth Ga. Details
56898 2:17:21 Lacey Davis 55157 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56852 2:16:33 Tyler Blamble 18279 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
56851 2:16:31 Tiffany Sharpe 62431 F 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
56839 2:16:15 Matthew Dinoff 47163 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
56796 2:15:11 Delaney Betz 50897 F 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
56794 2:15:10 Haley Betz 50898 F 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
56778 2:14:45 Elizabeth Butttimer 90955 F 20 Savannah Ga. Details
56754 2:14:15 Sonya Hughes 58166 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56749 2:14:08 Macy Eatherly 57802 F 20 Covington Ga. Details
56745 2:14:02 Kristen May 71524 F 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
56735 2:13:55 Morgan Diamond 79076 F 19 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
56728 2:13:52 Carl Howard 69085 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
56664 2:12:57 Tracy Stevens 71962 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
56631 2:12:22 Shelby Woods 57017 F 17 Franklin Ga. Details
56612 2:12:05 Morgan Conner 51053 F 18 Covington Ga. Details
56559 2:11:15 Kathryn Fleming 67080 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job