AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
43549 1:30:40 Ross Gudger 267 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
155 0:35:59 Andrew Anastasiades 338 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
610 0:41:16 Alec Harp 406 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
177 0:36:19 Nick Mccormick 444 M 16 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
368 0:39:00 Ryan Phillips 470 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. Details
96 0:34:36 Michael Thurston 528 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2064 0:47:01 Nathan Adams 540 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
876 0:42:47 Brendan Kemple 1025 M 16 Milton Ga. Details
1877 0:46:35 Spencer Greene 1026 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
506 0:40:26 Shane Sullivan 1034 M 16 Johns Creek Ga. Details
6957 0:54:37 Natalie Beam 1035 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1821 0:46:26 Zachary Dunstan 1069 M 16 Cumming Ga. Details
787 0:42:14 Benton Warren 1085 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
13746 1:00:39 Andrew Klassen 1086 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
1782 0:46:18 Matthew Kraska 1099 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1861 0:46:32 Alec Dawson 1110 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
515 0:40:32 Spencer Roby 1120 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
2651 0:48:23 Will Watson 1140 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
32428 1:16:31 Shannon Parker 1169 F 16 Jasper Ga. Details
226 0:37:11 Joseph Mayes 1185 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
1433 0:45:15 Dennison Romeo 1232 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
923 0:43:04 Adrian Davanzo 1239 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
5983 0:53:28 Sara Hayes 1338 F 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
513 0:40:31 Reid Doster 1342 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
1288 0:44:38 Christopher Olmstead 1353 M 16 Buford Ga. Details
738 0:42:00 Sarah Bowles 1382 F 16 Martinez Ga. Details
304 0:38:24 Anthony Morrow 1414 M 16 Monroe Mich. Details
3119 0:49:15 Joseph Amoroso 1430 M 16 Decatur Ga. Details
925 0:43:05 Dominick Chontos 1484 M 16 Tyrone Ga. Details
8462 0:56:07 Austin Coleman 1492 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
559 0:40:54 Trevor Henningson 1586 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
122 0:35:17 Zack Hill 1592 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
2348 0:47:43 Alexander Johnson 1609 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
3046 0:49:08 Sean Kelly 1622 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
310 0:38:26 Carlos Quintana 1730 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1135 0:43:58 Will Smith-purcell 1771 M 16 Atlanta Ga Ga. Details
485 0:40:15 Peyton Thomas 1785 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
1570 0:45:44 Axel Olson 1790 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
874 0:42:46 Bayley Zubler 1831 M 16 West Seneca N.Y. Details
4179 0:51:01 Hailey Branch 1856 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
1352 0:44:54 Erin Gant 1912 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
10802 0:58:15 Hannah Weiss 2187 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
1563 0:45:43 Hannah Giangaspro 2482 F 16 St Johns Fla. Details
2833 0:48:42 John Box 2497 M 16 Calhoun Ga. Details
18440 1:04:22 Logan Radcliffe 2787 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1231 0:44:24 Grant Miller 2888 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
50231 1:44:08 Jp Jackson 2903 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
983 0:43:21 Anna Figueroa 2952 F 16 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
1056 0:43:40 Xavier Hightower 2997 M 16 Lithonia Ga. Details
566 0:40:56 Kyle Fields 3148 M 16 Stone Mountain Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job