AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
217 0:37:02 Nick Washizaki 262 M 19 Powder Springs Ga. Details
226 0:37:11 Joseph Mayes 1185 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
227 0:37:12 Matt Sutton 4195 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
235 0:37:22 Will Murray 244 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
237 0:37:25 Chad Seder 249 M 19 Snellville Ga. Details
238 0:37:26 Matt Mcmurray 1673 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
244 0:37:28 Nolan Daniels 15261 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
253 0:37:33 Adam Aldridge 310 M 20 Bethlehem Ga. Details
275 0:38:00 Ross Frondorf 1928 M 17 Cincinnati Ohio Details
280 0:38:02 Hamilton Cahill 1472 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
286 0:38:09 Jeffrey Orf 1706 M 18 Ballwin Mo. Details
287 0:38:10 Jacob Winters 1135 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
289 0:38:12 Joshua Traynelis 1054 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
297 0:38:16 Alexander Guillaume 1568 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
304 0:38:24 Anthony Morrow 1414 M 16 Monroe Mich. Details
305 0:38:24 Jake Parker 531 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
310 0:38:26 Carlos Quintana 1730 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
317 0:38:29 Ryan Parker 1166 M 19 Jasper Ga. Details
327 0:38:34 Trip Henningson 1587 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. Details
331 0:38:36 Ryan Mcfall 1666 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
336 0:38:39 Adam Willis 508 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
350 0:38:49 Artie Mccarty 1661 M 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
351 0:38:50 Christian Erdman 1524 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
353 0:38:50 Jason Mersereau 1397 M 17 Tampa Fla. Details
354 0:38:50 Alex White 4295 M 16 Powder Springs Ga. Details
368 0:39:00 Ryan Phillips 470 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. Details
382 0:39:07 Nicholas Orvino 1918 M 17 Hiram Ga. Details
388 0:39:15 Brad Robinson 1202 M 18 Peachtree City Ga. Details
402 0:39:23 Joseph Coppiano 1061 M 18 Cumming Ga. Details
407 0:39:27 Savannah Kirk 1855 F 20 Dunwoody Ga. Details
415 0:39:32 Jordan Richey 2353 M 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
417 0:39:34 Bradley Gossett 292 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
421 0:39:35 Kyle Boykin 2724 M 17 Cumming Ga. Details
424 0:39:35 Billy Simpson 1189 M 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
430 0:39:43 Chris Foster 1154 M 17 Carrollton Ga. Details
437 0:39:47 Graham Mcallister 3871 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
454 0:39:57 Joseph Leblanc 263 M 17 Powder Springs Ga. Details
473 0:40:06 Colin Huber 413 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
485 0:40:15 Peyton Thomas 1785 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
490 0:40:16 Annie Kelly 422 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
492 0:40:17 Mick Francis 1536 M 20 Lake Wylie S.C. Details
494 0:40:17 Matthew Tippins 499 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
497 0:40:20 Molly Schenck 1093 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
506 0:40:26 Shane Sullivan 1034 M 16 Johns Creek Ga. Details
512 0:40:31 Kevin Garreau 1544 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
513 0:40:31 Reid Doster 1342 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
514 0:40:32 Jose Mendoza 1324 M 19 East Point Ga. Details
515 0:40:32 Spencer Roby 1120 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
516 0:40:33 Pete Kostopoulos 3776 M 20 Atl Ga. Details
525 0:40:35 Alexander Kramb 3777 M 16 Canton Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job