Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57741 4:08:33 Vondarius Boynton 70488 M 11 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57737 4:02:54 Derrek Thomas 51985 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
57706 3:38:35 Josey George 54788 F 11 Oxford Ga. Details
57618 3:15:47 Jakob Foss 67086 M 10 Springfield Va. Details
57588 3:10:55 Jordyn Sheppard 71894 F 12 Pine Lake Ga. Details
57511 2:57:47 Natalie Williams 70358 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
57482 2:53:54 S. Michael Slifer 61584 M 11 Dunwoody Ga. Details
57467 2:51:22 Louis Morrison 75668 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
57428 2:45:56 Walker Yon 64133 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
57410 2:44:45 Sarah Kate Schoen 41319 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
57409 2:44:41 William Schoen 77806 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
57393 2:42:25 Malik Poindexter 79960 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
57374 2:41:24 Rachel Clark 66894 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
57351 2:38:43 Kaitlin Cannon 50998 F 14 Griffin Ga. Details
57324 2:36:48 Abbey Poe 41996 F 13 Cumming Ga. Details
57239 2:30:06 Dominique Simpson 75918 F 15 Hampton Ga. Details
57207 2:28:04 Ridge Darracq 71014 M 12 Loganville Ga. Details
57205 2:27:59 Mathew Lardinois 74332 M 13 Douglasville Ga. Details
57201 2:27:48 Chase Corbett 59090 M 11 Gainesville Ga. Details
57186 2:26:38 Hattie James Lester 58697 F 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
57126 2:23:52 Stephanie Donohue 75120 F 15 Canton Ga. Details
57124 2:23:52 Mackenzie Donohue 75119 F 12 Canton Ga. Details
57119 2:23:26 Austin Hansey 59315 M 12 Douglasville Ga. Details
57085 2:22:09 Evan Verma 42280 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
57061 2:21:09 Zeplin Mackey 58844 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
57060 2:21:04 Parker Mackey 58843 M 14 Monroe Ga. Details
57049 2:20:41 Gillese Jones 55476 F 15 Lithonia Ga. Details
57018 2:19:40 Sara Birdsong 54972 F 15 Covington Ga. Details
57008 2:19:29 Ashley Avery 26680 F 10 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
56995 2:19:08 Isaiah Weiss 72107 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
56964 2:18:28 Ryder Long 55591 M 13 Newnan Ga. Details
56950 2:18:12 Molly Thomas 67995 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
56918 2:17:36 Shelby Bays 46943 F 14 Euharlee Ga. Details
56910 2:17:32 Aubrey Izurieta 63284 F 13 Smyrna Ga. Details
56885 2:17:11 Kendall Onley 59751 F 11 Mableton Ga. Details
56884 2:17:11 Thadd Patterson 62667 M 12 Mcdonough Ga. Details
56882 2:17:10 Kaitlyn Chalker 70927 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
56878 2:17:08 Gabby Weiss 72106 F 12 Roswell Ga. Details
56869 2:16:54 Elizabeth Richerson 61987 F 12 Ekron Ky. Details
56867 2:16:53 Noah Richerson 61986 M 10 Ekron Ky. Details
56840 2:16:17 Treyten Warland 61994 M 11 Rocky River Ohio Details
56837 2:16:14 Isabella Robin 67798 F 11 Suwanee Ga. Details
56833 2:16:10 Sara Peterson 73517 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
56829 2:16:02 Erin Jagus 59420 F 14 Locust Grove Ga. Details
56826 2:15:57 Maria Hagen 59297 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
56807 2:15:37 Logan Groover 58671 M 14 Austell Ga. Details
56804 2:15:25 Elise Hart 54630 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
56803 2:15:25 Carson Burick 74465 M 11 Kennesaw Ga. Details
56801 2:15:24 Gabby Gonzalez 73588 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
56790 2:15:05 Kaitlyn Kirkland 59476 F 10 Zebulon Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job