AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
53071 1:51:46 Will Aaron 54174 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
14089 1:00:55 Hunter Abell 30668 M 14 Columbus Ga. Details
18107 1:04:07 Griffin Abercrombie 34799 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
18118 1:04:07 Tanner Abercrombie 34800 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
32837 1:16:55 Robert Abernathy 65874 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
17296 1:03:30 Brennan Abramowitz 33600 M 15 Tallahassee Fla. Details
44391 1:32:05 Tabitha Achinger 50805 F 12 Marietta Ga. Details
54628 1:57:46 Rebekah Achinger 70704 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
44389 1:32:05 Veronica Achinger 70706 F 12 Marietta Ga. Details
35292 1:19:24 Benjamin Adams 30365 M 12 Canton Ga. Details
44692 1:32:37 Lyda Adams 66061 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
20003 1:05:35 Ashton Adams 74745 F 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
35235 1:19:19 Merritt Addison 66657 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
34183 1:18:16 Parker Addison 66658 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36122 1:20:21 Jason Adicks 42964 M 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
46833 1:36:39 Akhil Adusumilli 66660 M 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
16015 1:02:24 Marcel Agafonov 34163 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
12858 0:59:55 Rhett Agans 57750 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39919 1:25:17 Sarah Ahr 29656 F 12 Raleigh N.C. Details
26571 1:10:55 Avery Albright 65556 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19011 1:04:48 Alex Alcorn 66359 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
34738 1:18:48 Luke Alden 38790 M 11 Roswell Ga. Details
39603 1:24:47 Evie Alder 74749 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
53019 1:51:38 Holly Alder 74751 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
10016 0:57:35 John Alderdice 22025 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
33184 1:17:15 Tucker Alexander 33202 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
54549 1:57:22 Morgan Alexander 54905 F 13 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
6863 0:54:31 Maggie Alford 41810 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5889 0:53:22 Stefan Alger 74756 M 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
10294 0:57:50 Mirah Alix 11448 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44426 1:32:08 Kathryn Allen 30683 F 13 Dunwoody Ga. Details
31066 1:15:06 John Allen 58889 M 14 Johns Creek Ga. Details
40420 1:26:05 Madison Allie 45017 F 12 Mcdonough Ga. Details
24869 1:09:26 Audrey Allison 92159 F 13 Buford Ga. Details
41470 1:27:27 Logan Allman 30687 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
54237 1:56:04 Abby Alvis 61122 F 15 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
17284 1:03:29 Rebecca Aman 77705 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
50981 1:45:56 Lauren Amidon 58134 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50942 1:45:51 Rajvi Amin 74769 F 12 Duluth Ga. Details
44231 1:31:48 Ilana Ander 26674 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
44203 1:31:45 Marissa Ander 42980 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
8467 0:56:07 Rachel Anders 46899 F 13 Peachtree City Ga. Details
41875 1:28:01 Lincoln Anders 50828 M 12 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1621 0:45:51 Scott Anderson 1432 M 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
3702 0:50:13 Dallin Anderson 15050 M 13 Carrollton Ga. Details
21654 1:06:54 Laine Anderson 25953 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
15267 1:01:47 Kindle Anderson 33772 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14770 1:01:25 Tyler Anderson 38798 M 12 Carrollton Ga. Details
44656 1:32:33 Jackson Anderson 66325 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
23305 1:08:11 Grant Anderson 70734 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job