AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
194 0:36:36 Ryan Peck 238 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
257 0:37:39 Alexander Murfee 283 M 15 College Park Ga. Details
9461 0:57:05 Zac Weaver 302 M 15 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
401 0:39:23 Jacob Burgamy 318 M 15 Tennille Ga. Details
33848 1:17:54 Julia Fleischer 394 F 12 Decatur Ga. Details
2824 0:48:41 Courtney Gilliam 543 F 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
700 0:41:46 Daniel Smith 1033 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
960 0:43:16 Pierce Mercier 1079 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
8540 0:56:11 Harrison Holden 1100 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
358 0:38:53 Brandon Tardif 1117 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
895 0:42:54 Davis Tardif 1118 M 13 Roswell Ga. Details
315 0:38:28 Sean Parker 1167 M 13 Jasper Ga. Details
11067 0:58:28 Regan Jackson 1171 F 14 Kennesaw Ga. Details
293 0:38:15 Clay Milford 1179 M 12 Rome Ga. Details
2708 0:48:29 Archie Kinnane 1230 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3522 0:49:56 Charles Lowe 1241 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1692 0:46:05 Dan Nelson 1317 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
306 0:38:25 Frank Pittman 1320 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
16590 1:02:53 Alex Biumi 1347 M 15 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
693 0:41:44 Josh Thompson 1349 M 15 Buford Ga. Details
1309 0:44:45 Shawn Olmstead 1354 M 14 Buford Ga. Details
707 0:41:49 Samuel Crane 1361 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
759 0:42:06 Vladik Staples 1366 M 14 Maysville Ga. Details
1621 0:45:51 Scott Anderson 1432 M 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
249 0:37:32 Blake Beavers 1440 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
2454 0:47:55 Aidan Caesar 1471 M 15 Berkeley Lake Ga. Details
2136 0:47:12 Cameron Carroll 1479 M 11 Richmond Hill Ga. Details
1797 0:46:21 Ben Cochran 1489 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
1381 0:45:00 Eric Dallow 1505 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
250 0:37:32 Jared Deaton 1510 M 15 Mount Berry Ga. Details
496 0:40:19 Alexander Gillette 1549 M 14 Cumming Ga. Details
1024 0:43:33 Matthew Greisinger 1564 M 15 Milton Ga. Details
851 0:42:36 Devin Hamill 1572 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
1115 0:43:54 Grant Haushalter 1582 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1952 0:46:45 Ryan Kelly 1621 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3307 0:49:34 Griffen Mullins 1685 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1015 0:43:31 Spencer Ramthun 1733 M 14 Peachtree City Ga. Details
20101 1:05:39 Ethan Selph 1755 M 10 Dacula Ga. Details
1235 0:44:25 Trent Small-towns 1767 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
720 0:41:54 Joshua Tysor 1791 M 12 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4794 0:51:54 Ryan Waldheim 1803 M 15 Duluth Ga. Details
25344 1:09:50 Alex Cameron 1868 F 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
475 0:40:08 Jallah Galimah 1908 M 12 Conyers Ga. Details
36320 1:20:36 Melissa Long 1922 F 1 Atlanta Ga. Details
174 0:36:17 Reily Friedman 1927 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
7366 0:55:01 Hannah Kelly 2027 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1832 0:46:28 George Meyer 2145 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
10609 0:58:06 Darby Cease 2282 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1297 0:44:41 Ty Eubanks 2365 M 13 Thomaston Ga. Details
8463 0:56:07 Allie Dominicali 2387 F 14 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job