AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
12328 0:59:31 Baileigh Krause 59503 F 12 A Ga. Details
1954 0:46:46 Shelby Rensel 6928 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
1326 0:44:48 Drew Whiten 8072 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
3464 0:49:50 Dakota Jackson 11985 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
18839 1:04:41 Matthew Osborn 12240 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
13266 1:00:15 Noah Zimmer 27888 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
36310 1:20:34 Ryan Hinton 42541 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
15932 1:02:20 Cooper Ingram 42543 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
45426 1:33:56 Tate Fletcher 47241 M 11 Acworth Ga. Details
27461 1:11:41 Kristen Hooten 51370 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
55539 2:02:52 Emma Mcneill 54469 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
41131 1:27:03 Analeigh Honeycutt 55399 F 11 Acworth Ga. Details
47871 1:38:42 Madison Luense 59577 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
49929 1:43:24 Mallory Luense 59578 F 11 Acworth Ga. Details
43316 1:30:17 Kadi Maples 62522 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
30227 1:14:16 Alyssa Marrs 62525 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
39732 1:24:59 Christopher Orr 63641 M 11 Acworth Ga. Details
28926 1:13:02 Averi Visage 73584 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
51151 1:46:24 Colette Visage 73585 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
56801 2:15:24 Gabby Gonzalez 73588 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
51853 1:48:19 Josie Krogh 73592 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
1044 0:43:36 Jordan Wehner 73621 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
709 0:41:50 Joshua Wehner 73623 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
56120 2:07:09 Nathan Smit 73641 M 13 Acworth Ga. Details
41428 1:27:24 Samuel Stroth 73643 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
55718 2:04:01 Tanner Thurman 73659 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
55717 2:04:01 Emma Thurman 73660 F 15 Acworth Ga. Details
45632 1:34:24 Thomas Verdin 73845 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
43185 1:30:02 Grace Ryan 73864 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
48468 1:39:56 Stephanie Willard 73872 F 11 Acworth Ga. Details
39603 1:24:47 Evie Alder 74749 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
53019 1:51:38 Holly Alder 74751 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
50375 1:44:30 Niara Bell 74844 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
50227 1:44:08 Sanaa Bell 74846 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
13303 1:00:17 Harrison Frost 75183 M 13 Acworth Ga. Details
46731 1:36:28 Jakob Rice 75808 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
51791 1:48:12 Jaynie Rice 75809 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
53712 1:54:00 Ryan Rinaudo 75816 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
35955 1:20:09 Nicholas Robinson 75829 M 10 Acworth Ga. Details
22425 1:07:30 Olivia Zimmer 76199 F 11 Acworth Ga. Details
39231 1:24:17 Justin Maples 50495 M 12 Acwworth Ga. Details
44730 1:32:41 Emma Slabach 65184 F 11 Advance N.C. Details
11864 0:59:08 Chris Maxwell 78192 M 15 Alanta Ga. Details
35025 1:19:05 Colin Petherbridge 45835 M 12 Alphareta Ga. Details
3307 0:49:34 Griffen Mullins 1685 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31997 1:16:03 Mikey Molinari 2957 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
599 0:41:10 Ian George 3576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
910 0:43:00 Clay Marshall 3850 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3643 0:50:07 Jeremy Welch 4286 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3807 0:50:24 Juanita Pardo 4355 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job