AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
36320 1:20:36 Melissa Long 1922 F 1 Atlanta Ga. Details
6522 0:54:08 Robert Nadolski 10948 M 1 Marietta Ga. Details
38788 1:23:42 Pete Ranney 12819 M 1 Roswell Ga. Details
47702 1:38:18 Kristyne Minielly 12828 F 1 Hiram Ga. Details
23306 1:08:11 Heather Riley 27927 F 1 Dunwoody Ga. Details
31941 1:16:00 Warren Burns 62079 M 1 Marietta Ga. Details
39771 1:25:03 Diego Palmisano 19782 M 9 Atlanta Ga. Details
20101 1:05:39 Ethan Selph 1755 M 10 Dacula Ga. Details
24468 1:09:08 Daniel Schabort 3116 M 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
11055 0:58:28 William Auslander 7092 M 10 Athens Ga. Details
3421 0:49:46 Mike Hudson 7526 M 10 Milton Ga. Details
18588 1:04:29 Grace Findlay 10994 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
14779 1:01:26 Barrett Mcaree 11037 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
12708 0:59:48 Connor Blankenship 11536 M 10 Columbus Ga. Details
47906 1:38:46 Anna Pawlowski 12261 F 10 Hoschton Ga. Details
52787 1:51:00 Joey Edison 12874 M 10 Canton Ga. Details
10813 0:58:16 Sydney Hunter 15532 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
40372 1:25:59 Lindsey Tapp 16039 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
19422 1:05:05 Anna Pannel 16550 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
14277 1:01:04 Adam Shareef 17447 M 10 East Point Ga. Details
30023 1:14:05 Giovanna Ford 18718 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
10062 0:57:38 Luke Langan 18975 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
40161 1:25:37 Davis Tapp 19383 M 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
37691 1:22:18 Nathan Le 19562 M 10 Duluth Ga. Details
45118 1:33:24 Macie Mcwilliams 19565 F 10 Covington Ga. Details
53043 1:51:42 Deymon Fleming, Jr. 19629 M 10 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
14570 1:01:17 Brooks Harrison 19662 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
32597 1:16:40 Alaya Lindquist 22109 F 10 Loganville Ga. Details
32094 1:16:09 Tristan Peevy 22569 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
7215 0:54:53 Paydn Devine 23165 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
5165 0:52:25 Lauren Oneill 23796 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
43291 1:30:15 Walker Langston 24357 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
57008 2:19:29 Ashley Avery 26680 F 10 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
46845 1:36:42 Delaney Reimer 27543 F 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
31064 1:15:06 Chase Lowe 29660 M 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
32305 1:16:23 Caroline Schiltz 29904 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
43587 1:30:43 Will Ridenour 30419 M 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
31555 1:15:36 Elisabeth Higgins 31146 F 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
30130 1:14:11 Joe Pontrelli 31513 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
44350 1:32:00 Chloe St. Germain 31676 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
34521 1:18:35 Kelsey Watkins 31796 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49135 1:41:36 Samuel Gilstrap 31922 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
15661 1:02:08 Robert Herbertson 31939 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
40793 1:26:37 Carl Lowe 33641 M 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
42309 1:28:39 Grant Gibson 34148 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
20292 1:05:49 Melvin Gibson 35251 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
39413 1:24:32 Hannah Johnson 35408 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
47895 1:38:45 Kittana Wagener 35988 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
50741 1:45:19 Grace Webb 36012 F 10 Euharlee Ga. Details
42060 1:28:20 Rachel Bloom 38882 F 10 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.