AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1387 0:45:04 Mikey Newell 3690 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1388 0:45:04 Charlie Daniel 2897 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1391 0:45:04 Marque Owens 67665 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
1416 0:45:11 Nathan Pritchard 12305 M 15 Scottsbluff Neb. Details
1424 0:45:13 Tayler Tuttle 3002 F 15 Snellville Ga. Details
1467 0:45:24 Stephen Thomas 4224 M 13 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1522 0:45:35 Joshua Skipper 7926 M 14 Ellenwood Ga. Details
1560 0:45:42 Connor Stepps 4176 M 15 Grayson Ga. Details
1621 0:45:51 Scott Anderson 1432 M 15 Carrollton Ga. Details
1635 0:45:53 Nicklas Morin 7719 M 14 Bishop Ga. Details
1636 0:45:54 Tyler Ledford 3165 M 13 Jasper Ga. Details
1692 0:46:05 Dan Nelson 1317 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1701 0:46:07 Caleb Daymude 15278 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
1717 0:46:09 Lauren Hooper 3685 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
1797 0:46:21 Ben Cochran 1489 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
1803 0:46:22 Samuel Cooper 2840 M 12 Marietta Ga. Details
1820 0:46:25 Alyse Henry 3182 F 15 Dallas Ga. Details
1832 0:46:28 George Meyer 2145 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1840 0:46:29 Jocelyn Brown 3349 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1901 0:46:39 Nick Randolph 2711 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
1952 0:46:45 Ryan Kelly 1621 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1954 0:46:46 Shelby Rensel 6928 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
2041 0:46:58 Bonnie Mckinnon 6612 F 14 Cumming Ga. Details
2059 0:47:01 Jonathan Holloway 3112 M 12 Cartersville Ga. Details
2078 0:47:03 Damon Miller 3912 M 11 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2100 0:47:08 Evan Jones 3727 M 13 St. John Ga. Details
2121 0:47:10 Alex Poma 4011 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2122 0:47:10 Anna Hayden 7501 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2136 0:47:12 Cameron Carroll 1479 M 11 Richmond Hill Ga. Details
2149 0:47:15 Vivian Bridges 2834 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2166 0:47:17 Charlotte Folinus 3539 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2197 0:47:20 Kayla Dawson 2835 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
2207 0:47:22 Kyle Bundesmann 15157 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2223 0:47:24 John Fravel 63110 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
2243 0:47:28 Jonah Landry 12059 M 14 Calhoun Ga. Details
2268 0:47:31 Pornchai Chantha 4513 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2360 0:47:44 Christopher Eriksen 11765 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2364 0:47:45 Jake Morris 12885 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
2454 0:47:55 Aidan Caesar 1471 M 15 Berkeley Lake Ga. Details
2514 0:48:03 Sabrina Seibel 4099 F 14 Dacula Ga. Details
2607 0:48:17 Sam Borel 11551 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
2708 0:48:29 Archie Kinnane 1230 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2824 0:48:41 Courtney Gilliam 543 F 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
2901 0:48:51 Kristen Selbach 6103 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2908 0:48:52 Morgan Ilse 11981 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2924 0:48:54 Bailey Womack 4321 M 14 Birmingham Ala. Details
2952 0:48:58 Garrett Mccarthy 79709 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
3040 0:49:07 Austin Hannasch 70263 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
3066 0:49:09 Cole Simmons 3239 M 15 Dawsonville Ga. Details
3215 0:49:26 Kevin Tillery 63977 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job