AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2012 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
57754 4:29:47 Grady Johnson 61789 M 54 Riverdale Ga. Details
57753 4:29:45 Joyce Johnson 53497 F 55 Riverdale Ga. Details
57752 4:25:32 Laura Larkin 41701 F 47 Asheville N.C. Details
57751 4:25:17 Terri Gray 70571 F 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57750 4:23:26 Christopher Hollis 92826 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
57749 4:21:24 Anthony Williams 76142 M 45 Morrow Ga. Details
57748 4:20:28 Andrew Austin 4665 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
57747 4:17:12 Marsha Holden 71301 F 54 Lithonia Ga. Details
57746 4:14:56 Mary Arrants 58063 F 56 Cumming Ga. Details
57745 4:11:58 Eric Johnson 61787 M 28 Riverdale Ga. Details
57744 4:10:14 Ayanna Vansluytman 65187 F 39 Winston Salem N.C. Details
57743 4:10:09 Candace Sinopoli 55907 F 45 Riverdale Ga. Details
57742 4:08:35 William Boynton, Iii 70486 M 40 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57741 4:08:33 Vondarius Boynton 70488 M 11 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57740 4:08:18 Reginald Jones 45094 M 56 Morrow Ga. Details
57739 4:08:12 Angela Jones 73411 F 40 Morrow Ga. Details
57738 4:07:48 Christian Norman 67636 M 29 Decatur Ga. Details
57737 4:02:54 Derrek Thomas 51985 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
57736 3:58:32 Clinton Hogan 51357 M 45 Decatur Ga. Details
57735 3:56:07 Donyell Craig 66581 F 38 Lithonia Ga. Details
57734 3:54:01 Greg Miller 53502 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
57733 3:53:35 Denise Warner 72086 F 45 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57732 3:53:33 Frank Callaway 53552 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
57731 3:51:05 Jose Diaz, Jr 70499 M 50 Tucker Ga. Details
57730 3:48:56 Ronnie Mccrary 55654 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
57729 3:47:42 Cathy Snyder 93519 F 56 Warsaw Ind. Details
57728 3:47:31 Christina Nick 75699 F 31 White Ga. Details
57727 3:47:31 Robert Nick 75700 M 34 White Ga. Details
57726 3:47:27 David Blythers 70822 M 46 Loganville Ga. Details
57725 3:47:23 Nakimlia Blythers 70823 F 37 Loganville Ga. Details
57724 3:47:22 Jim Hedges 57192 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
57723 3:47:18 Ann Jacobs 51394 F 54 Forest Park Ga. Details
57722 3:46:39 John Jackson 61176 M 58 Fayetteville Ga. Details
57721 3:44:31 Susan Mclaren 71560 F 58 Lilburn Ga. Details
57720 3:43:24 Eva Hollis 70472 F 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57719 3:42:53 Jamie Baughman 92223 M 37 San Jose Calif. Details
57718 3:42:23 Susan Mclaren 56221 F 58 Lilburn Ga. Details
57717 3:42:23 Jessica Ryan 55856 F 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
57716 3:41:55 Heather Digby 16197 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
57715 3:41:53 Nan Keel 90663 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
57714 3:41:45 Gregory Carthon 90701 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
57713 3:41:44 Rashida Powell 70574 F 31 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
57712 3:41:43 Kenneth Rucker 47839 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
57711 3:41:42 Whitney Smith 74726 F 26 Austell Ga. Details
57710 3:41:32 Ceakima Sheppard 91957 F 37 Columbus Ga. Details
57709 3:41:31 Talithia Barker 57440 F 42 Columbus Ga. Details
57708 3:41:31 Mechell Clark 91962 F 41 Columbus Ga. Details
57707 3:41:21 Nell Rodgers 57896 F 75 Decatur Ga. Details
57706 3:38:35 Josey George 54788 F 11 Oxford Ga. Details
57705 3:38:34 Rhonda George 54787 F 40 Oxford Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job