Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8147 0:55:49 Lawrence Shiller 14147 M 60 Zionsville Ind. Details
54728 1:58:14 Jason Edwards 78624 M 19 Zebulon Ga. Details
54761 1:58:22 Taylor Mcgurl 78533 F 21 Zebulon Ga. Details
24682 1:09:18 John Wilson 78532 M 42 Zebulon Ga. Details
56790 2:15:05 Kaitlyn Kirkland 59476 F 10 Zebulon Ga. Details
56795 2:15:10 Jacinda Kirkland 59475 F 41 Zebulon Ga. Details
8304 0:55:59 Terrell Moody 55703 M 50 Zebulon Ga. Details
46494 1:36:03 Zachary Kirkland 55527 M 20 Zebulon Ga. Details
46533 1:36:07 Peyton Kirkland 55526 M 14 Zebulon Ga. Details
57655 3:21:38 David Kirkland 55525 M 47 Zebulon Ga. Details
21131 1:06:29 Trevor Banks 49508 M 17 Zebulon Ga. Details
11042 0:58:27 Steve Alley 49507 M 44 Zebulon Ga. Details
46806 1:36:36 Mara Mcgurl 45551 F 16 Zebulon Ga. Details
46809 1:36:36 Tyler Mercer 45550 M 16 Zebulon Ga. Details
31289 1:15:19 Kelly Wilson 41567 F 39 Zebulon Ga. Details
37123 1:21:34 Andria Sheriff 41566 F 49 Zebulon Ga. Details
34201 1:18:16 Sherri Moody 39618 F 48 Zebulon Ga. Details
37156 1:21:36 Susan Pelchat 37568 F 50 Zebulon Ga. Details
32297 1:16:23 Patty Gunn 37567 F 42 Zebulon Ga. Details
54732 1:58:15 Hannah Alley 37566 F 36 Zebulon Ga. Details
10588 0:58:05 Jennifer Mcelwaney 21104 F 31 Zebulon Ga. Details
5609 0:53:01 Tim Pippin 7785 M 44 Zebulon Ga. Details
49607 1:42:43 Allison Arnold 92173 F 20 Young Harris Ga. Details
45608 1:34:21 Barry Brown 54777 M 56 Young Harris Ga. Details
32529 1:16:36 Jerry Hannah 44226 M 58 Young Harris Ga. Details
11942 0:59:11 Clarence Hartley 18811 M 83 Young Harris Ga. Details
17935 1:03:59 Murphy Miller 14914 M 57 Young Harris Ga. Details
7021 0:54:41 Kim Hamer 11879 F 37 Young Harris Ga. Details
8207 0:55:52 Cj Cypress 10491 M 23 Young Harris Ga. Details
314 0:38:28 Barry Brown 1455 M 42 Young Harris Ga. Details
44505 1:32:16 Helen Howse 37732 F 60 York S.C. Details
33044 1:17:07 Lyndsay Kirby 19742 F 16 Xenia Ohio Details
33042 1:17:07 Stacey Stanley 19737 F 46 Xenia Ohio Details
335 0:38:38 Dave Johnston 418 M 38 Xenia Ohio Details
169 0:36:16 Christina Johnston 137 F 32 Xenia Ohio Details
54913 1:59:10 Mary Beth Gallagher 65242 F 46 Wytheville Va. Details
55794 2:04:34 Aretha Foster 56232 F 50 Wylie Texas Details
15217 1:01:45 Chris Hood 14009 M 45 Wrightsville Ga. Details
5830 0:53:17 Keri Hood 6378 F 43 Wrightsville Ga. Details
50754 1:45:21 John Ragun 90759 M 62 Wrens Ga. Details
13404 1:00:22 Charles Milburn 63549 M 62 Wrens Ga. Details
50166 1:43:57 Jeremy Neville 91177 M 30 Worthington Ohio Details
50159 1:43:56 Annie Pestinger 45768 F 32 Worthington Ohio Details
51727 1:48:03 Scott Conlon 37761 M 48 Worthington Ohio Details
28611 1:12:45 Cheryl Ring 31549 F 62 Worthington Ohio Details
16045 1:02:26 Philip Ring 23916 M 62 Worthington Ohio Details
25296 1:09:48 Melinda Murphy 16518 F 38 Woostock Ga. Details
1873 0:46:34 Douglas Hradek 6481 M 59 Wooster Ohio Details
26969 1:11:16 Paul Jobson 31933 M 35 Woodway Texas Details
31209 1:15:14 Shana Henson 74655 F 36 Woodstsock Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job