Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
9048 0:56:41 Alex Duncan 11744 M 37 London UNITED KINGDOM Details
40469 1:26:09 Arorash Edwina 11754 F 56 191devonshire Details
15460 1:01:57 Christine Joell 11994 F 38 191devonshire Details
5330 0:52:39 Zina Jones 12006 F 50 191devonshire Details
4351 0:51:17 Derek Ming 12176 M 58 191devonshire Details
17314 1:03:31 Paula Outerbridge 12245 F 59 191devonshire Details
22966 1:07:55 Kathi Rogers 12341 F 41 191devonshire Details
21463 1:06:47 Florence Sharpe 12403 F 54 191devonshire Details
36659 1:21:00 David Smith 12428 M 58 191devonshire Details
29259 1:13:21 Joy Smith 12433 F 56 191devonshire Details
13212 1:00:11 Elvin Thomas 12502 M 65 191devonshire Details
32155 1:16:14 Mohammad Afshar 12777 M 45 Paris Details
14874 1:01:29 Ian Tetley 12984 M 49 Alpharetta US Details
23219 1:08:06 Peter Flueckiger 15376 M 28 Atlanta GEO Details
25735 1:10:11 Leonie B-t 16583 F 35 Dubai Details
21418 1:06:45 Jennifer Getzewich 17729 F 49 Johns Creek Details
21408 1:06:44 Dan Getzewich 17730 M 49 Johns Creek Details
25058 1:09:37 Jaime Checkley 18572 F 28 Nanaimo CANADA Details
6024 0:53:32 Diana Getzewich 18738 F 18 Johns Creek Details
14098 1:00:55 Toby Pratt 19210 M 51 Tucker GEO Details
9133 0:56:46 Frans Van De Pol 22845 M 49 Atlanta US Details
25065 1:09:37 Kayla Checkley 26818 F 25 Nanaimo CANADA Details
30192 1:14:15 Masako Ogasawara 27446 F 44 Copenhagen K DENMARK Details
25758 1:10:12 Nicole Scales 27611 F 34 Atlanta Australia Details
30201 1:14:15 Jack Jones 31215 M 61 Copenhagen K DENMARK Details
47922 1:38:48 Fred Warden 40040 M 65 St. Thomas VIRGIN ISLANDS (U.S.) Details
47669 1:38:14 Ryan Kornegay 40231 M 32 Atlanta Details
46956 1:36:55 Pat Torchia 48024 F 68 Saint Thomas VIRGIN ISLANDS (U.S.) Details
56141 2:07:19 Robert Kleemeier 53354 M 68 Atlanta GEO Details
53706 1:53:59 Sherry Harris 54307 F 64 Stone Mountain GEO Details
49933 1:43:24 Valerie Robinson 55835 F 46 Stockbridge GEO Details
53735 1:54:04 Nathaniel Harris Jr 58602 M 65 Stone Mountain GEO Details
39036 1:24:02 Sheryl Hope 59391 F 39 Oakville Canada Details
29583 1:13:37 Jason Kerr 59467 M 37 Baulkham Hills Australia Details
26783 1:11:06 Cristina Witt 60121 F 39 Santiago CHL Details
16747 1:03:01 Laura Cabargas 62850 F 37 Santiago CHL Details
39227 1:24:16 Tiaya Daniels 62965 F 33 Dubai UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Details
6638 0:54:16 Lilach Gotlieb 63149 F 41 Tel Aviv ISRAEL Details
25423 1:09:54 Marjorie Kossoff 63385 F 66 Sydney, Nsw AUSTRALIA Details
46293 1:35:37 Allison Edwards 70493 F 29 Stone Mountain CANADA Details
20360 1:05:53 Karla Galaviz 92650 F 28 Kingston CANADA Details
34647 1:18:43 Aiko Yamada 93777 F 29 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
34631 1:18:42 Takashi Yamada 93778 M 30 Hamamatsu JAPAN Details
7154 0:54:49 William Avera 7139 M 34 Apo AE Details
46417 1:35:54 Bonita Houseworth 51374 F 51 Apo AE Details
9168 0:56:48 Richard Small 57467 M 49 Apo AE Details
26988 1:11:17 Erin Avera 62722 F 34 Apo AE Details
21627 1:06:53 Wayne Livingston 15638 M 44 Fairbanks Alaska Details
10021 0:57:36 Donald Campbell 21765 M 42 Anchorage Alaska Details
10026 0:57:36 Anna Campbell 21766 F 15 Anchorage Alaska Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job