AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2012 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
696 0:41:46 Caryn Lamphier 261 F 36 Mableton Ga. Details
3056 0:49:09 Tara Sargent 266 F 44 Dallas Ga. Details
502 0:40:25 Dara Steele-belkin 276 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
311 0:38:28 Haley Chura 281 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
357 0:38:52 Nancy Meck 290 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
611 0:41:16 Michelle Mckenzie 306 F 35 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
945 0:43:12 Cat Ariail 308 F 25 Athens Ga. Details
4905 0:52:04 Macrae Carreker 309 F 28 Athens Ga. Details
741 0:42:00 Anna Bowles 316 F 19 Martinez Ga. Details
711 0:41:51 Stephanie Duncan 322 F 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
10376 0:57:54 Rachel Applewhite 339 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
491 0:40:16 Colleen Baker 341 F 21 Evanston Ill. Details
554 0:40:50 Yvonne Bedell 344 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
380 0:39:06 Megan Betts 348 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
295 0:38:15 Lauren Blankenship 352 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
1302 0:44:42 Sally Brooking 358 F 55 Marietta Ga. Details
1160 0:44:05 Megan Brower 360 F 23 Rockville Md. Details
499 0:40:23 Mary Chind 368 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
561 0:40:55 Cheryl Choy 369 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2032 0:46:57 Susan Clark 370 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1244 0:44:27 Patrice Combs 375 F 54 Johns Creek Ga. Details
444 0:39:50 Jennifer Cook 376 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
967 0:43:17 Lisa Dillman 386 F 44 Decatur Ga. Details
365 0:38:59 Kimberly Fagen 391 F 41 Rockville Md. Details
476 0:40:08 Angie Fiese 393 F 34 Mableton Ga. Details
33848 1:17:54 Julia Fleischer 394 F 12 Decatur Ga. Details
530 0:40:40 Barbara Garner 399 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
636 0:41:23 Sophie Harkins 405 F 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1239 0:44:25 Brenda Herrington 410 F 42 Mcdonough Ga. Details
371 0:39:02 Stephanie Jacob 414 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
15218 1:01:45 Barbara Jarnagin 415 F 47 Lilburn Ga. Details
708 0:41:49 Katie June 421 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
490 0:40:16 Annie Kelly 422 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
839 0:42:33 Sue Kelly 423 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42973 1:29:41 Leah Kochenash 428 F 52 Bethlehem Ga. Details
360 0:38:56 Michelle Krueger 429 F 36 Jacksonville Fla. Details
624 0:41:21 Tracey Kuhn 430 F 40 Jacksonville Fla. Details
3954 0:50:40 Elizabeth Losken 435 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
44162 1:31:41 Kathleen Murray 455 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
157 0:36:00 Hilary Orf 464 F 22 Ballwin Mo. Details
1413 0:45:10 Erin Osment 465 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
448 0:39:53 Katharine Schweitzer 480 F 26 Decatur Ga. Details
26927 1:11:14 Irene Smith 486 F 43 White Ga. Details
13041 1:00:03 Erica Stapp 493 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1132 0:43:57 Karen Summers 495 F 24 Troy Ohio Details
1018 0:43:32 Jenny Turner 502 F 27 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
596 0:41:09 Regan Wueste 511 F 28 Duluth Ga. Details
733 0:41:57 Melanie Frank 515 F 21 Novelty Ohio Details
1438 0:45:17 Megan Hunter 516 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
11678 0:58:59 Rachel Borrelli 517 F 21 Clearwater Fla. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job