Peachtree Road Race Results

2012 Results Other years: 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26394 1:10:45 Nicolas Carrasquero 38968 M 10 Dacula Ga. Details
24313 1:09:00 Matthew Corvacchioli 39045 M 10 Dahlonega Ga. Details
28885 1:13:00 Seth Goode 39218 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
19622 1:05:14 Michael Duncan 42205 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
50850 1:45:35 Caitlin Curtis 42305 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
18373 1:04:19 Kathleen Laine 43566 F 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
51450 1:47:13 Chaz Cordle 51064 M 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
53785 1:54:16 Benjamin King 51470 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
36541 1:20:51 Elijah Solammon 57002 M 10 Fairburn Ga. Details
22082 1:07:14 Tyler King 57030 M 10 Jonesboro Ga. Details
53366 1:52:44 Anna Butler 57073 F 10 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
23655 1:08:28 Riley Patton 57229 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
25647 1:10:06 Sara Van Horn 57315 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
49025 1:41:22 Eli Rothman 57573 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19557 1:05:11 Amanda Hogg 57581 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
54065 1:55:23 Larry Durham, Iii 57585 M 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
38039 1:22:44 Gretchen Wrobel 57674 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
12858 0:59:55 Rhett Agans 57750 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19322 1:05:00 Wesley Kane 58064 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
55315 2:01:31 Cameron Kinnie 58140 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
23984 1:08:43 Allison Burkell 58145 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
44559 1:32:20 Shilo Miller 58191 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32970 1:17:02 Alayna Harmon 58347 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
11546 0:58:53 William Mccall 58438 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
53681 1:53:54 Mary Kathryn Lynch 58533 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
23369 1:08:14 Ezra King 58559 M 10 Newborn Ga. Details
57186 2:26:38 Hattie James Lester 58697 F 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
33590 1:17:40 Kaci Mobley 58700 F 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
39181 1:24:13 Maggie Hawkins 58701 F 10 Cedartown Ga. Details
52699 1:50:43 Emma Seibert 58739 F 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49236 1:41:49 Catie Hopkins 58745 F 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
41760 1:27:52 Graham Braswell 58753 M 10 Dallas Ga. Details
3816 0:50:25 Zion Martinez 58819 F 10 Lula Ga. Details
17322 1:03:31 Alexandria Bryant 59007 F 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
25911 1:10:21 Ellen Davis 59121 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
37460 1:21:58 Tommy Fialkowski 59205 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
53511 1:53:15 Kennedy Gentry 59249 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
49541 1:42:34 Matthew Gilbert 59258 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
39026 1:24:01 Maya Hadley 59296 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
13231 1:00:13 Jamie Jones 59446 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
56790 2:15:05 Kaitlyn Kirkland 59476 F 10 Zebulon Ga. Details
51084 1:46:12 Ellie Marsden 59601 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
35464 1:19:37 Jamie Martin 59610 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
31210 1:15:14 Zach Morin 59698 M 10 Bishop Ga. Details
54293 1:56:18 Sophia Rowan 59880 F 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details
14784 1:01:26 Jackson Schutt 59903 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44020 1:31:26 Alexander Simonton 59928 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
45271 1:33:39 Austin Simonton 59929 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
54414 1:56:46 Mason Butcher 61072 M 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
52104 1:48:57 Sophie Markovic 61242 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job