AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
47 0:31:01 Ty Mccormack 410 M 18 Gainesville Ga. Details
58 0:31:59 Andrew Fuller 162 M 26 Rome Ga. Details
62 0:32:19 Charlie Sparks 446 M 20 Columbus Ga. Details
64 0:32:30 Andrew Heath 370 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
65 0:32:31 Nathan Haskins 138 M 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
67 0:32:39 Ryan Burruss 135 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
73 0:32:56 Peyton Hoyal 378 M 22 Thomaston Ga. Details
75 0:33:03 Nathan O'connell 422 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
77 0:33:06 Trevor Sprague 450 M 22 Dunwoody Ga. Details
81 0:33:17 Wade Voyles 461 M 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
82 0:33:17 Alec Klassen 226 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
83 0:33:17 Zaven O'bryant 142 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
86 0:33:21 Geraint Davies 512 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
88 0:33:24 Malcolm Campbell 103 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
89 0:33:24 Martin Hernandez 158 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
90 0:33:24 Valentin Alvarez 183 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
91 0:33:29 Stephanie Herbst-lucke 111 F 44 Ga. Details
92 0:33:28 Zane Coburn 334 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
93 0:33:34 Alan Black 133 M 37 Hillsboro Ga. Details
94 0:33:45 David Bell 309 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
95 0:33:49 Greg Johnson 278 M 24 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
96 0:33:50 Tucker Hartley 235 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
97 0:33:54 Michael Sexton 439 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
99 0:33:58 Robert Killian Jr 140 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
102 0:34:01 Christopher Svidesskis 452 M 19 Macon Ga. Details
107 0:34:10 Enrique Sanchez 436 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
108 0:34:12 Jordan Turner 458 M 25 Canton Ga. Details
109 0:34:12 Thomas Carroll 328 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
111 0:34:19 Steven Spevacek 448 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
112 0:34:19 Trevor Grant 214 M 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
113 0:34:22 Steven Murray 509 M 22 Hiram Ga. Details
116 0:34:37 Victor Breedveld 319 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
118 0:34:44 Kevin Marsh 405 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
120 0:34:47 Nick Washizaki 245 M 18 Powder Springs Ga. Details
121 0:34:47 Brett Dettmering 345 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
122 0:34:50 Tyler Jordan 503 M 23 Jasper Ga. Details
123 0:34:51 Dustin Tetley 145 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
125 0:34:56 Steven Wilcox 180 M 40 Cumming Ga. Details
126 0:35:00 Michael Gerber 362 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
128 0:35:03 Clay Watson 462 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
129 0:35:03 Austin Boetje 221 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
130 0:35:03 Kip Thompson 1280 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
131 0:35:08 Josh Pendley 286 M 18 Oakwood Ga. Details
132 0:35:09 Ryan James 248 M 19 Mount Berry Ga. Details
133 0:35:10 Dean Thompson 291 M 45 Cohutta Ga. Details
134 0:35:10 Jonathan Gambrell 249 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. Details
136 0:35:15 Eric Kerchberger 390 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
137 0:35:16 David Dixon 347 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
139 0:35:19 Benjamin Woodard 292 M 19 Dexter Ga. Details
141 0:35:22 Joseph Brubaker 325 M 30 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job