AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1683 0:46:12 Mark Albouy 3201 M 58 Devonshire BMU Details
24358 1:10:37 Edwina Arorash 22900 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
51623 1:54:27 Donna Mae Arorash 38864 F 54 Devonshire BMU Details
23 0:29:31 Terefe Assefa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
59 0:32:03 Michael Bailey 132 M 28 Cape Town South Africa Details
5818 0:53:34 Vic Ball 40225 M 41 Devonshire Bermuda Details
12850 1:00:41 Mayberline Black 22987 F 57 Devonshire BMU Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details
48 0:31:07 Emmanuel Bor 134 M 23 Kenya Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
15158 1:02:42 Karen Burchall 18465 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
212 0:37:00 Tatyana Byelovol 114 F 42 Ukraine Details
34 0:30:03 Nixon Cherutich 149 M 23 Kenya Details
15925 1:03:24 Clinton Curtis 26925 M 61 Devonshire BMU Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
6014 0:53:47 Jenene Douglas 7370 F 41 Devonshire BMU Details
7435 0:55:30 Loyda Duarte Castellano 12616 F 67 Caracas Venezuela Details
25 0:29:35 Joseph Ebuya 3 M 24 Kenya Details
30 0:29:50 Abiyot Endale 29 M 25 Ethiopia Details
20589 1:07:22 Jewell Eve 23269 F 50 Devonshire BMU Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
26 0:29:38 Markos Geneti 10 M 27 Ethiopia Details
8133 0:56:12 Crystal Griffin 54296 F 35 Duluth GEO Details
7795 0:55:53 Peter Hansford 7508 M 54 Stratford Canada Details
25314 1:11:30 Velma Hansford 27139 F 53 Stratford Canada Details
11034 0:59:06 Steven Hardy 41650 M 26 St. Thomas Virgin Islands (U.S.) Details
3 0:28:27 Ridoune Harroufi 6 M 29 Morroco Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
46339 1:39:36 Bonita Houseworth 92553 F 50 Harrogate, North Yor United Kingdom Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
1425 0:45:27 Evan Jones 3742 M 12 St. John, Usvi Virgin Islands (U.S.) Details
5320 0:52:56 Zina Jones 11937 F 49 Devonshire BMU Details
41663 1:30:33 George Jones 43495 M 74 Devonshire BMU Details
4 0:28:28 Peter Kamais 15 M 34 Kenya Details
40 0:30:27 Belkanah Kibet 164 M 25 Kenya Details
52 0:31:23 Werknesh Kidane 69 F 30 Ethiopia Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
2 0:28:07 Mathew Kisori 2 M 22 Kenya Details
1 0:28:05 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 24 Kenya Details
7 0:28:32 Shadrack Kosgei 9 M 26 Kenya Details
13480 1:01:14 Muchugia Machua 36471 M 38 Nairobi Kenya Details
47741 1:43:04 Michelle Maclean 18902 F 37 Airdrie Canada Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
3715 0:50:29 Mana Mahil 12056 F 28 London United Kingdom Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
29179 1:15:08 Danlia Martin 31331 F 20 Devonshire BMU Details
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
4106 0:51:07 Derek Ming 23727 M 57 Devonshire BMU Details
61 0:32:17 Marube Moninda 159 M 32 Kenya Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job