AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
56 0:31:48 Alice Timbilili 62 F 28 Kenya Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
52 0:31:23 Werknesh Kidane 69 F 30 Ethiopia Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
72 0:32:57 Madai Perez 77 F 31 Mexico Details
127 0:35:03 Lidia Simon 78 F 37 ROU Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
212 0:37:00 Tatyana Byelovol 114 F 42 Ukraine Details
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
6014 0:53:47 Jenene Douglas 7370 F 41 Devonshire BMU Details
5320 0:52:56 Zina Jones 11937 F 49 Devonshire BMU Details
3715 0:50:29 Mana Mahil 12056 F 28 London United Kingdom Details
7435 0:55:30 Loyda Duarte Castellano 12616 F 67 Caracas Venezuela Details
22076 1:08:40 Patricia Nieboer 15763 F 36 Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Details
15158 1:02:42 Karen Burchall 18465 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
47741 1:43:04 Michelle Maclean 18902 F 37 Airdrie Canada Details
12910 1:00:44 Mercy Ngungu 19824 F 35 Nairobi Kenya Details
24358 1:10:37 Edwina Arorash 22900 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
12850 1:00:41 Mayberline Black 22987 F 57 Devonshire BMU Details
20589 1:07:22 Jewell Eve 23269 F 50 Devonshire BMU Details
29052 1:15:00 Karen Perinchief 23833 F 56 Devonshire BMU Details
18434 1:05:35 Kathi Rogers 23918 F 40 Devonshire BMU Details
21449 1:08:08 Darnell Todd-wynn 24100 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
25314 1:11:30 Velma Hansford 27139 F 53 Stratford Canada Details
29179 1:15:08 Danlia Martin 31331 F 20 Devonshire BMU Details
20033 1:06:54 Caroline Newbern 31425 F 48 Gainesville Australia Details
29129 1:15:04 Florence Sharpe-trott 31626 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
51623 1:54:27 Donna Mae Arorash 38864 F 54 Devonshire BMU Details
26041 1:12:08 Joy Smith 39947 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
30924 1:16:51 Lauretta Stoneham 39982 F 53 Hamilton BMU Details
44926 1:36:37 Aura Oconnell 51732 F 53 Guatemala GTM Details
8133 0:56:12 Crystal Griffin 54296 F 35 Duluth GEO Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
26574 1:12:36 Miia Styrman 57845 F 36 Hyvinkaa FINLAND Details
46339 1:39:36 Bonita Houseworth 92553 F 50 Harrogate, North Yor United Kingdom Details
10 0:28:37 Juan Carlos Romero 25 M 33 Mexico Details
25 0:29:35 Joseph Ebuya 3 M 24 Kenya Details
26 0:29:38 Markos Geneti 10 M 27 Ethiopia Details
29 0:29:45 Simon Ndirangu 4 M 25 Kenya Details
4 0:28:28 Peter Kamais 15 M 34 Kenya Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details
2 0:28:07 Mathew Kisori 2 M 22 Kenya Details
51 0:31:21 Tilahun Regassa 8 M 21 Ethiopia Details
23 0:29:31 Terefe Assefa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
11 0:28:50 Stephen Muange 14 M 29 Kenya Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job