AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
30 0:29:50 Abiyot Endale 29 M 25 Ethiopia Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
4634 0:51:58 Alec Swan 12432 M 50 Devonshire BMU Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
56 0:31:48 Alice Timbilili 62 F 28 Kenya Details
106 0:34:09 Andrew Musuva 105 M 41 Kenya Details
44926 1:36:37 Aura Oconnell 51732 F 53 Guatemala GTM Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
40 0:30:27 Belkanah Kibet 164 M 25 Kenya Details
46339 1:39:36 Bonita Houseworth 92553 F 50 Harrogate, North Yor United Kingdom Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
1167 0:44:24 Calvin Steede 1723 M 52 Devonshire BMU Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
20033 1:06:54 Caroline Newbern 31425 F 48 Gainesville Australia Details
15925 1:03:24 Clinton Curtis 26925 M 61 Devonshire BMU Details
8133 0:56:12 Crystal Griffin 54296 F 35 Duluth GEO Details
29179 1:15:08 Danlia Martin 31331 F 20 Devonshire BMU Details
21449 1:08:08 Darnell Todd-wynn 24100 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
4106 0:51:07 Derek Ming 23727 M 57 Devonshire BMU Details
51623 1:54:27 Donna Mae Arorash 38864 F 54 Devonshire BMU Details
2791 0:48:49 Dov Wilker 16126 M 29 Tel Aviv Israel Details
24358 1:10:37 Edwina Arorash 22900 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
19324 1:06:18 Elvin Thomas 24085 M 63 Devonshire BMU Details
48 0:31:07 Emmanuel Bor 134 M 23 Kenya Details
1425 0:45:27 Evan Jones 3742 M 12 St. John, Usvi Virgin Islands (U.S.) Details
29129 1:15:04 Florence Sharpe-trott 31626 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
41663 1:30:33 George Jones 43495 M 74 Devonshire BMU Details
85 0:33:22 Gideon Mutisya 104 M 44 Kenya Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
6014 0:53:47 Jenene Douglas 7370 F 41 Devonshire BMU Details
20589 1:07:22 Jewell Eve 23269 F 50 Devonshire BMU Details
25 0:29:35 Joseph Ebuya 3 M 24 Kenya Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details
26041 1:12:08 Joy Smith 39947 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
10 0:28:37 Juan Carlos Romero 25 M 33 Mexico Details
15158 1:02:42 Karen Burchall 18465 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
29052 1:15:00 Karen Perinchief 23833 F 56 Devonshire BMU Details
18434 1:05:35 Kathi Rogers 23918 F 40 Devonshire BMU Details
30924 1:16:51 Lauretta Stoneham 39982 F 53 Hamilton BMU Details
127 0:35:03 Lidia Simon 78 F 37 ROU Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
7435 0:55:30 Loyda Duarte Castellano 12616 F 67 Caracas Venezuela Details
72 0:32:57 Madai Perez 77 F 31 Mexico Details
3715 0:50:29 Mana Mahil 12056 F 28 London United Kingdom Details
1683 0:46:12 Mark Albouy 3201 M 58 Devonshire BMU Details
26 0:29:38 Markos Geneti 10 M 27 Ethiopia Details
61 0:32:17 Marube Moninda 159 M 32 Kenya Details
2 0:28:07 Mathew Kisori 2 M 22 Kenya Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job