Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
40 0:30:27 Belkanah Kibet 164 M 25 Kenya Details
13 0:28:54 Reuben Mwei 160 M 25 Kenya Details
61 0:32:17 Marube Moninda 159 M 32 Kenya Details
34 0:30:03 Nixon Cherutich 149 M 23 Kenya Details
48 0:31:07 Emmanuel Bor 134 M 23 Kenya Details
212 0:37:00 Tatyana Byelovol 114 F 42 Ukraine Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
106 0:34:09 Andrew Musuva 105 M 41 Kenya Details
85 0:33:22 Gideon Mutisya 104 M 44 Kenya Details
50 0:31:19 Viacheslav Shabunin 101 M 41 Russia Details
127 0:35:03 Lidia Simon 78 F 37 ROU Details
72 0:32:57 Madai Perez 77 F 31 Mexico Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
52 0:31:23 Werknesh Kidane 69 F 30 Ethiopia Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
56 0:31:48 Alice Timbilili 62 F 28 Kenya Details
28 0:29:44 Tonny Okello 32 M 27 UGA Details
30 0:29:50 Abiyot Endale 29 M 25 Ethiopia Details
10 0:28:37 Juan Carlos Romero 25 M 33 Mexico Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details
4 0:28:28 Peter Kamais 15 M 34 Kenya Details
11 0:28:50 Stephen Muange 14 M 29 Kenya Details
26 0:29:38 Markos Geneti 10 M 27 Ethiopia Details
7 0:28:32 Shadrack Kosgei 9 M 26 Kenya Details
51 0:31:21 Tilahun Regassa 8 M 21 Ethiopia Details
3 0:28:27 Ridoune Harroufi 6 M 29 Morroco Details
23 0:29:31 Terefe Assefa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
29 0:29:45 Simon Ndirangu 4 M 25 Kenya Details
25 0:29:35 Joseph Ebuya 3 M 24 Kenya Details
2 0:28:07 Mathew Kisori 2 M 22 Kenya Details
1 0:28:05 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 24 Kenya Details
47741 1:43:04 Michelle Maclean 18902 F 37 Airdrie Canada Details
59 0:32:03 Michael Bailey 132 M 28 Cape Town South Africa Details
7435 0:55:30 Loyda Duarte Castellano 12616 F 67 Caracas Venezuela Details
41663 1:30:33 George Jones 43495 M 74 Devonshire BMU Details
5818 0:53:34 Vic Ball 40225 M 41 Devonshire Bermuda Details
26041 1:12:08 Joy Smith 39947 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
51623 1:54:27 Donna Mae Arorash 38864 F 54 Devonshire BMU Details
29129 1:15:04 Florence Sharpe-trott 31626 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
29179 1:15:08 Danlia Martin 31331 F 20 Devonshire BMU Details
15925 1:03:24 Clinton Curtis 26925 M 61 Devonshire BMU Details
21449 1:08:08 Darnell Todd-wynn 24100 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
19324 1:06:18 Elvin Thomas 24085 M 63 Devonshire BMU Details
18434 1:05:35 Kathi Rogers 23918 F 40 Devonshire BMU Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job