Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55090 4:33:06 Johneatha Burse 57213 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
55086 4:23:02 Leigh Ann Hogan 91626 F 40 Valdosta Ga. Details
55085 4:21:51 Christine Fahrnbauer 16665 F 46 Canton Ga. Details
55082 4:01:16 Francine Whiteman 62341 F 40 Lithonia Ga. Details
55081 4:01:15 Dahrah Prince 75713 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
55080 4:01:07 Frances Pope 51792 F 63 Social Circle Ga. Details
55078 3:59:56 Lisa Ward 42094 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55075 3:57:59 Sharon Jennings 55407 F 50 Carrollton Ga. Details
55072 3:53:56 Nancy Moore 58509 F 50 Covington Ga. Details
55070 3:52:23 Kym Treadwell 72174 F 40 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
55069 3:50:38 Amy Diaz 71112 F 39 Mableton Ga. Details
55068 3:50:31 Kelli Fair 67147 F 52 Smyrna Ga. Details
55067 3:50:16 Erica Waters 73868 F 48 Morrow Ga. Details
55066 3:49:41 Beverly Griffin 43368 F 40 Powder Springs Ga. Details
55063 3:48:20 Monica Mcshan 36561 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
55062 3:47:16 Belinda Myers 62676 F 33 Lithonia Ga. Details
55060 3:46:05 Tawanna Jeter 79626 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
55059 3:46:04 Donna Tanks 47974 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
55058 3:45:58 Chelsea Tanks 59983 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
55056 3:44:59 Valerie Cadet 48225 F 33 Monroe Ga. Details
55054 3:40:31 Ana Lawrence 50109 F 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55052 3:38:33 Donna Stevenson 51951 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
55051 3:34:26 Joy Kniskern 63382 F 61 Decatur Ga. Details
55050 3:34:24 Phyllis Winchester 76150 F 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
55049 3:34:24 Leslie Barron 73532 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
55043 3:32:01 Ariel Morris 79941 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55042 3:30:55 Karen Boone 50479 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
55039 3:29:30 Brittany Fullerton 15353 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
55036 3:27:18 Ciara Tidwell 68005 F 25 Marietta Ga. Details
55035 3:26:36 Theresa Lawrence Ford 50505 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
55033 3:26:29 Lilliana Trapp 48017 F 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55031 3:25:04 Payton Davis 58153 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55029 3:22:05 Rhonda Peterson 80046 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55028 3:20:43 Wanda Morris 55655 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
55027 3:19:38 Donna Hammond 69736 F 57 Woodstock Ga. Details
55025 3:19:37 Deborah Roberts 30222 F 60 Norcross Ga. Details
55021 3:16:08 Janis Crosby 92230 F 59 Birmingham Ala. Details
55020 3:16:03 Felica Barnes 49705 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55019 3:15:20 Antoinae Webb 64168 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
55016 3:14:08 Veja Dennis 63038 F 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
55014 3:13:56 Dianne Fonseca 65160 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55012 3:11:53 Velma Thomas 55986 F 47 Ellenwood Ga. Details
55011 3:11:44 Donna Westerhouse 37961 F 59 Snellville Ga. Details
55009 3:11:03 Rochelle Fambro 75042 F 38 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55008 3:10:59 Abriahna Fambro 75039 F 12 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55007 3:10:45 Liz Agee 37682 F 63 Columbia S.C. Details
55003 3:08:20 Karen Lane Howard 49275 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
54999 3:06:56 Anurita Ahlawat 49740 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54996 3:05:58 Fyphine Oneal 50526 F 59 Lithonia Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job