AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
41793 1:30:43 Kayla Dixon 4488 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
6711 0:54:40 Meredith Edwards 15282 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
6307 0:54:10 Valerie Whiten 16118 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
28588 1:14:33 Meghan Oneill 19049 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
48586 1:45:03 Melanie Brumley 30143 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
30219 1:16:08 Catey Hunt 33016 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
46767 1:40:36 Emma Loftin 34055 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
21013 1:07:43 Ashley Robinson 35768 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
51808 1:55:07 Lexie Philpot 37332 F 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
46719 1:40:30 Regina Carriker 39031 F 10 Seattle Wash. Details
22601 1:09:06 Lillie King 40216 F 10 Newborn Ga. Details
37747 1:24:49 Macy Radcliffe 42078 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
54504 2:17:37 Savannah Gann 47264 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
6324 0:54:11 Presley Payne 49130 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
19190 1:06:12 Elizabeth Rainey 49775 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40678 1:28:57 Erin Joyce 49813 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
28397 1:14:22 Beth Miller 50281 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
36621 1:23:21 Lia Pak 50388 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
52489 1:58:02 Grace Lester 50596 F 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
48077 1:43:52 Ella Hopkins 50744 F 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
50866 1:51:51 Kennedy-claire Boline 50962 F 10 Monroe Ga. Details
47513 1:42:28 Kennedy Cash 51053 F 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
25289 1:11:28 Rebecca Davis 51152 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
46568 1:40:09 Leigh Ann Evans 51231 F 10 White House Tenn. Details
39425 1:27:04 Kelsie Glass 51299 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
20505 1:07:17 Amanda Mary Hogg 51414 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
45800 1:38:27 Tatum Smith 51930 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
53270 2:02:11 Morgan Taylor 51976 F 10 Covington Ga. Details
27277 1:13:16 Mackenzie Zimmerman 52138 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
45342 1:37:27 Emily Smart 53051 F 10 Locust Grove Ga. Details
35757 1:22:20 Hallie Goolsby 53100 F 10 Newnan Ga. Details
53333 2:02:29 Ellie Lizdas 54075 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
52824 1:59:41 Madelyn Puckett 54127 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
53941 2:08:01 Mallory Luense 55530 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
45420 1:37:37 Haley Mcelroy 55603 F 10 Douglasville Ga. Details
46825 1:40:44 Paige Phifer 55754 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
54827 2:32:33 Kit Wagener 56041 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
44402 1:35:39 Jenna Zaidspiner 56140 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
51818 1:55:09 Reilly Morgan 56305 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
52150 1:56:28 Emma Hutton 57101 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
44211 1:35:14 Megan Christie 57836 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16079 1:03:32 Ashlyn Mumme 57901 F 10 Dacula Ga. Details
53367 2:02:38 Casey Davis 58152 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
52674 1:58:55 Ashley Avery 58799 F 10 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
53308 2:02:23 Katherine Cunningham 59029 F 10 Conyers Ga. Details
30330 1:16:16 Erin Degnan 59062 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41143 1:29:42 Sarah Mackey 59497 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
46441 1:39:49 Andrianna Mancil 59507 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
46225 1:39:22 Jill Strickland 59970 F 10 Covington Ga. Details
51987 1:55:50 Josey George 63151 F 10 Oxford Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job