AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
364 0:39:13 Mike Wien 466 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
390 0:39:31 Bob Dalton 254 M 58 Fayetteville Ga. Details
623 0:41:30 Brad Pinkstaff 1369 M 57 Rainier Ore. Details
753 0:42:26 Steve Follin 3162 M 59 Athens Ga. Details
822 0:42:49 Steve Corey 1443 M 56 Johns Creek Ga. Details
829 0:42:50 Allan Olexa 3999 M 59 Neffs Ohio Details
1038 0:43:49 James Drinkard 1466 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
1041 0:43:51 Wickham Jonathan 3739 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
1055 0:43:56 Paul Bousel 1398 M 58 Alexandria Va. Details
1154 0:44:21 Brad Hill 1307 M 57 Buford Ga. Details
1168 0:44:24 Richard Franklin 3560 M 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1178 0:44:27 Robert Wilson 1335 M 59 Columbus Ga. Details
1253 0:44:47 Sam Norman 1647 M 58 Lithonia Ga. Details
1262 0:44:50 Paul Bryant 1412 M 56 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1311 0:45:04 Terry Butler 3337 M 59 Griffin Ga. Details
1326 0:45:06 Bill Warren 1257 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
1365 0:45:16 Howard Mindel 7788 M 59 Decatur Ga. Details
1373 0:45:18 Doug Mulkey 1149 M 56 Canton Ga. Details
1404 0:45:23 Susan Breeding 3301 F 56 Marietta Ga. Details
1441 0:45:31 Jeffrey Greene 61616 M 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1442 0:45:31 Richard Kowaleski 1017 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1542 0:45:47 Nan Pratt 2634 F 56 Decatur Ga. Details
1588 0:45:55 Elizabeth Rambo 2170 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
1593 0:45:56 Mike Moore 1215 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
1621 0:46:01 Owen Powell 7877 M 57 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1630 0:46:02 Hal Hollcroft 91482 M 60 Eatonton Ga. Details
1649 0:46:05 Randy Stroud 3041 M 56 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1663 0:46:07 David Bishop 3033 M 59 Cartersville Ga. Details
1671 0:46:10 Quresh Bandukwala 38755 M 57 Rome Ga. Details
1681 0:46:12 Tom Evans 59131 M 59 Saint Simons Island Ga. Details
1683 0:46:12 Mark Albouy 3201 M 58 Devonshire BMU Details
1690 0:46:13 Adolph Phillips 7865 M 57 Stonemountain Ga. Details
1710 0:46:17 Howard Abell 3191 M 58 Orlando Fla. Details
1717 0:46:18 Kevin Sullivan 4269 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
1738 0:46:22 Robert Harper 2332 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
1768 0:46:27 Thomas Millen 2712 M 59 Lilburn Ga. Details
1792 0:46:30 Charles Tucker 2260 M 56 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1801 0:46:31 Shinya Urano 8103 M 57 Roswell Ga. Details
1885 0:46:47 Larry Gordon 3604 M 58 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1890 0:46:48 Scott Gregory 3618 M 56 Pensacola Fla. Details
1893 0:46:50 Will Jones 3748 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
1958 0:47:00 Curtis Hollabaugh 3035 M 60 Cedartown Ga. Details
2011 0:47:08 Mark Dyches 2740 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
2031 0:47:12 Dennis Murray 3962 M 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
2105 0:47:27 Joseph Williams 7096 M 56 Winder Ga. Details
2179 0:47:40 Rick Harbin 3651 M 57 Colorado Springs Colo. Details
2210 0:47:43 Ronald Clay 3380 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
2251 0:47:48 Ira Gorelick 2601 M 60 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2271 0:47:51 Michael Berger 2171 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2278 0:47:52 Willie Mckenzie 2890 M 57 Grayson Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job