Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1167 0:44:24 Calvin Steede 1723 M 52 Devonshire BMU Details
7795 0:55:53 Peter Hansford 7508 M 54 Stratford Canada Details
2567 0:48:26 Vernon Tankard 8056 M 53 Devonshire BMU Details
15158 1:02:42 Karen Burchall 18465 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
24358 1:10:37 Edwina Arorash 22900 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
21449 1:08:08 Darnell Todd-wynn 24100 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
25314 1:11:30 Velma Hansford 27139 F 53 Stratford Canada Details
29129 1:15:04 Florence Sharpe-trott 31626 F 53 Devonshire BMU Details
51623 1:54:27 Donna Mae Arorash 38864 F 54 Devonshire BMU Details
26041 1:12:08 Joy Smith 39947 F 55 Devonshire BMU Details
30924 1:16:51 Lauretta Stoneham 39982 F 53 Hamilton BMU Details
44926 1:36:37 Aura Oconnell 51732 F 53 Guatemala GTM Details
41666 1:30:33 Mauricio Oconnell 51734 M 53 Guatemala GTM Details
2880 0:49:00 Michael Peak 2432 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
4309 0:51:26 Robert Dancy 3428 M 54 Birmingham Ala. Details
2160 0:47:36 Mike Simmons 4193 M 52 Dothan Ala. Details
13803 1:01:31 Daniel Phillips 4440 M 54 Pell City Ala. Details
5300 0:52:54 Steven Kaler 7617 M 54 Birmingham Ala. Details
5080 0:52:36 Roland Lewis 7687 M 52 Montgomery Ala. Details
6274 0:54:07 Steve Spratt 8024 M 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
6109 0:53:53 Johnny Hinshaw 10491 M 55 Huntsville Ala. Details
9511 0:57:40 Jill Frawley 14129 F 52 Brownsboro Ala. Details
11734 0:59:44 Marshall Chimwedzi 14130 M 55 Huntsville Ala. Details
31493 1:17:27 John Kush 14136 M 52 Auburn Ala. Details
49166 1:46:46 Sheree Ward 16331 F 55 Prattville Ala. Details
6821 0:54:47 Omar Garrison 17550 M 53 Dothan Ala. Details
6223 0:54:02 Sam Newsum 19025 M 52 Huntsville Ala. Details
24199 1:10:29 Larry Pitts 19083 M 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
19791 1:06:41 Rusty Salter 19155 M 52 Montgomery Ala. Details
19969 1:06:50 Denyse Thornley-brown 19272 F 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
43202 1:33:15 Susan Hawkins 21678 F 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
21107 1:07:48 Cliff Clark 21743 M 54 Montgomery Ala. Details
18208 1:05:22 Jack Parker 23818 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
16319 1:03:44 John Sparks 25666 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
27358 1:13:22 Pamela Clepper 26872 F 52 Muscle Shoals Ala. Details
21337 1:08:01 Carol Eaton 27003 F 53 Huntsville Ala. Details
16770 1:04:07 Stanley Morris 27449 M 52 Gadsden Ala. Details
22054 1:08:39 Warren Okerberg 29687 M 55 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
26244 1:12:19 Franklin Scott 29690 M 54 Montgomery Ala. Details
27632 1:13:38 Helen Harmon 29695 F 52 Mobile Ala. Details
28746 1:14:43 Keith Stahlhut 33663 M 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
26610 1:12:38 Kevin Ketzler 33669 M 53 Montgomery Ala. Details
35688 1:22:14 Vann Hartin 33670 M 52 Montgomery Ala. Details
29140 1:15:05 Barbara Gilchrist 35182 F 52 Montgomery Ala. Details
31480 1:17:26 Robert Hickman 35280 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
27425 1:13:25 Samuel Mccoy 36149 M 55 Helena Ala. Details
33854 1:20:01 Mary Burdette 37710 F 55 Opelika Ala. Details
33857 1:20:01 Jeffery Hilyer 37711 M 51 Opelika Ala. Details
39851 1:27:40 Kenneth Edwards 39198 M 54 Chapman Ala. Details
41996 1:31:07 Paula Bertrand 41630 F 55 Hazel Green Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job