AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
566 0:41:02 Patrice Combs 117 F 53 Johns Creek Ga. Details
1617 0:46:00 Grace Wilson 192 F 54 Fort Myers Fla. Details
1753 0:46:23 Sally Brooking 1405 F 54 Marietta Ga. Details
19197 1:06:12 Carla Bramlette 2056 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1646 0:46:04 Laura Reichwald 2209 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
2368 0:48:03 Kathy Woodard 2377 F 51 Dexter Ga. Details
5377 0:53:00 Laurie Will 2397 F 54 Charlotte N.C. Details
2322 0:47:57 Kay Pinkstaff 2537 F 53 Rainier Ore. Details
1416 0:45:26 Evie Hoffman 2714 F 51 Lilburn Ga. Details
12436 1:00:19 Tammy Alderman 2788 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details
10989 0:59:03 Robin Khouri 2847 F 55 Norcross Ga. Details
38748 1:26:08 Sandra Abbott 3044 F 54 Powder Springs Ga. Details
10904 0:58:58 Joyce Buchleitner 3327 F 53 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2490 0:48:17 Tami Dennis 3456 F 52 Isle Of Palms S.C. Details
3125 0:49:27 Laura Dobbs 3469 F 54 Johns Creek Ga. Details
2022 0:47:11 Betty Floyd 3542 F 54 Marion S.C. Details
4958 0:52:25 Rebecca Mills 3933 F 52 Lilburn Ga. Details
3466 0:50:00 Yuki Takatori 4287 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
53841 2:06:50 King Tan 4289 F 52 Cumming Ga. Details
4139 0:51:10 Margaret Taylor 4291 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
3260 0:49:39 Joan Walls 4356 F 52 Winder Ga. Details
47292 1:41:52 Jeanie White 4389 F 53 Riverdale Ga. Details
4138 0:51:10 Kimberly Workowski 4426 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
14102 1:01:47 Corinne Luisi 4504 F 51 Smyrna Ga. Details
3230 0:49:37 Karen Heath 4599 F 52 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32672 1:18:42 Linda Millegan 4607 F 55 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4325 0:51:27 Stuart Bondurant 6082 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
5233 0:52:49 Andrea Hershatter 6175 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
40478 1:28:39 Catherine Belew 6200 F 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
8147 0:56:13 Karen Cunliffe 6246 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
6092 0:53:52 Jean York 6254 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
9761 0:57:54 Christin Street 6255 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2175 0:47:39 Jeff Stebar 6323 F 51 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2692 0:48:39 Karen Trayer 6364 F 51 Peachtree City Ga. Details
7868 0:55:57 Pamela Pratt 6376 F 52 Tyrone Ga. Details
13346 1:01:07 Darlene Riedemann 6469 F 52 Charleston Ill. Details
4927 0:52:22 Jane Mccurdy 6650 F 54 Lilburn Ga. Details
22811 1:09:18 Diane Amatulli 6716 F 53 Roswell Ga. Details
3297 0:49:43 Reiko Donato 6731 F 52 Roswell Ga. Details
4832 0:52:15 Sonja Rasmussen 6789 F 52 Norcross Ga. Details
4424 0:51:38 Julia Baxter 7020 F 54 Gainesville Ga. Details
4382 0:51:33 Sandra Mcswain 7069 F 53 Lavonia Ga. Details
6101 0:53:53 Charysse Alexander 7114 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
37122 1:24:00 Sue Ann Bacheller 7139 F 53 Houston Texas Details
5625 0:53:19 Marie Bartoletti 7159 F 53 Bethel Park Pa. Details
9241 0:57:21 Christi Kay 7624 F 51 Buford Ga. Details
4502 0:51:45 Patty Levin 7685 F 52 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3761 0:50:34 Sabine Luz 7715 F 51 Suwanee Ga. Details
28489 1:14:27 Patricia Minton 7790 F 53 Gainesville Ga. Details
3121 0:49:26 Kathy Nixon 7831 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job