AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
76 0:33:06 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 46 Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
572 0:41:05 Colin Swan 1729 M 49 Devonshire Details
5862 0:53:37 Terence Douglas 7373 M 49 Devonshire Details
5320 0:52:56 Zina Jones 11937 F 49 Devonshire BMU Details
4634 0:51:58 Alec Swan 12432 M 50 Devonshire BMU Details
20589 1:07:22 Jewell Eve 23269 F 50 Devonshire BMU Details
20033 1:06:54 Caroline Newbern 31425 F 48 Gainesville Australia Details
46339 1:39:36 Bonita Houseworth 92553 F 50 Harrogate, North Yor United Kingdom Details
2047 0:47:15 James Nelson 2425 M 49 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
1603 0:45:58 Robert Crabtree 2428 M 47 Birmingham Ala. Details
2843 0:48:56 Greg Poole 4057 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
20392 1:07:11 Mark Sweeney 4279 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
2329 0:47:58 Sidney Mays 4553 M 50 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
4765 0:52:10 Lawrence Caine 6453 M 49 Hoover Ala. Details
7606 0:55:41 Lisa Schafer 7962 F 47 Florence Ala. Details
7110 0:55:07 Ben Pugh 10485 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
7069 0:55:04 Patty Cobb 10487 F 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
15691 1:03:11 Steve Nelson 14135 M 50 Auburn Ala. Details
17966 1:05:09 Phil Collins 17545 M 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
18117 1:05:18 John Ponder 17551 M 48 Auburn Ala. Details
31922 1:17:54 Rosa Liou 18873 F 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
19230 1:06:14 Corrie Long 18883 F 48 Wetumpka Ala. Details
22864 1:09:20 Gina Morris 19002 F 50 Gadsden Ala. Details
24195 1:10:29 Jill Pitts 19082 F 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
20327 1:07:08 Angelia Todd 19276 F 46 Oxford Ala. Details
15048 1:02:37 Robert Wilson 21671 M 48 Helena Ala. Details
22931 1:09:23 Tommy Triplett 21675 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
12881 1:00:42 Timothy Martin 21750 M 49 Auburn Ala. Details
7407 0:55:28 Alan Dunkling 23234 M 47 Cullman Ala. Details
39186 1:26:45 Jay Cooley 24954 M 48 Samson Ala. Details
15294 1:02:49 Laura Burrow 25673 F 49 Montgomery Ala. Details
20125 1:06:59 Sandra Fuqua 27076 F 50 Mobile Ala. Details
16762 1:04:06 Johnna Morris 27446 F 46 Gadsden Ala. Details
29162 1:15:07 Leland Walker 28262 M 46 Hoover Ala. Details
28457 1:14:25 Matt Gubenski 29682 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
28529 1:14:29 Mary Meares 29685 F 48 Northport Ala. Details
25985 1:12:05 Virginia Williams 29692 F 46 Dothan Ala. Details
46117 1:39:07 Javonne Hines 31143 F 47 Huntsville Ala. Details
22008 1:08:36 Shari Vickers 33672 F 47 Anniston Ala. Details
31297 1:17:15 Stacey Jackowiak 35336 F 46 Montgomery Ala. Details
35123 1:21:32 Anita Kilpatrick 35401 F 49 Cullman Ala. Details
30582 1:16:30 Faye Lavender 40375 F 50 Greensboro Ala. Details
45640 1:38:08 Pat Rivera 41621 F 47 Gardendale Ala. Details
42088 1:31:16 Tracy Williams 41625 F 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
45417 1:37:37 Stephanie Moore 41632 F 49 Mentone Ala. Details
13912 1:01:36 Mary Corcoran 41688 F 47 Phenix City Ala. Details
55040 3:30:10 Judson Alexander 45671 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
49022 1:46:24 Katrina Ponder 45676 F 46 Auburn Ala. Details
31588 1:17:33 Alisa Poole 47754 F 50 Birmingham Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job