AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55090 4:33:06 Johneatha Burse 57213 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
55085 4:21:51 Christine Fahrnbauer 16665 F 46 Canton Ga. Details
55078 3:59:56 Lisa Ward 42094 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55077 3:59:56 John Dominguez 38139 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
55075 3:57:59 Sharon Jennings 55407 F 50 Carrollton Ga. Details
55072 3:53:56 Nancy Moore 58509 F 50 Covington Ga. Details
55067 3:50:16 Erica Waters 73868 F 48 Morrow Ga. Details
55054 3:40:31 Ana Lawrence 50109 F 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55041 3:30:10 Norman Pitts 76159 M 49 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
55040 3:30:10 Judson Alexander 45671 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
55019 3:15:20 Antoinae Webb 64168 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
55014 3:13:56 Dianne Fonseca 65160 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55012 3:11:53 Velma Thomas 55986 F 47 Ellenwood Ga. Details
54999 3:06:56 Anurita Ahlawat 49740 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54971 3:00:46 David Palay 78361 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
54967 2:58:54 Ansley Crawford 79200 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
54959 2:56:35 Hilda Tompkins 62355 F 49 Lithonia Ga. Details
54957 2:56:16 Lisa Sims 67925 F 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54954 2:55:47 Diana Spencer 47929 F 50 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54953 2:55:34 Jeddie Bristow 70748 F 49 Aragon Ga. Details
54942 2:52:11 Mechelle Johnson 79635 F 48 College Park Ga. Details
54939 2:51:31 Jim Donahoo 92283 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
54937 2:50:59 Lynn Bass 61099 F 48 Suwanee Ga. Details
54903 2:43:59 Ken Eggers 50176 M 49 Loganville Ga. Details
54901 2:43:24 Melanie Thomas 47993 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
54891 2:41:37 Jose Lima 70309 M 49 Douglasville Ga. Details
54835 2:33:46 Altamarie Burroughs 54952 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
54825 2:32:19 Ira Ross 55843 F 46 Riverdale Ga. Details
54818 2:31:29 Yolanda Wiggins 66476 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
54807 2:30:52 William Hood 54340 M 46 Social Circle Ga. Details
54802 2:30:17 Akintunde Ashanti 78924 M 50 East Point Ga. Details
54787 2:28:46 Leo Mustaki 58359 M 50 Milton Ga. Details
54784 2:28:34 Cyndi Hanes 14142 F 49 Georgetown Ky. Details
54771 2:27:06 Sharon Jackson 34331 F 48 Covington Ga. Details
54770 2:27:06 Robin Hardeman 70300 F 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
54756 2:25:50 Kamala Hunter 54010 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
54723 2:23:29 Sharrone Summers 58669 F 46 Clarkston Ga. Details
54718 2:23:26 Sue Wilson 64171 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54714 2:23:17 Crystal Hardy 66120 F 48 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54713 2:23:16 Stephanie Burnett 66738 F 48 Tucker Ga. Details
54656 2:21:34 Ladonna Fryar 55214 F 50 Carrollton Ga. Details
54650 2:21:25 Stacy Team Howlin 77587 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
54642 2:21:18 Brian Osuch 36533 M 49 Shelby Township Mich. Details
54633 2:21:12 Jacqueline Council 51115 F 46 Clarkdale Ga. Details
54630 2:21:09 Laurie Mcdowell 35520 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
54628 2:21:07 Rickey Bailey 46838 M 50 Shannon Ga. Details
54627 2:21:06 Sherri Bailey 46839 F 49 Shannon Ga. Details
54616 2:20:40 Betsy Siegel 51903 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
54611 2:20:35 Annette Baker 18368 F 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
54601 2:20:26 Lisa Love 49346 F 49 Dunwoody Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job