AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
18758 1:05:51 Cynthia Abbott 22865 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
11786 0:59:46 Jodi Abel 13766 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
21598 1:08:14 Gary Abell 91972 M 49 Columbus Ga. Details
19421 1:06:23 Colette Abissi 29331 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
33592 1:19:42 Robin Aborn 90991 F 46 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
46745 1:40:33 Alan Abramowitz 91978 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details
10436 0:58:31 Eric Abrams 17808 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
47169 1:41:33 Thomas Achinger Jr 38159 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
5859 0:53:36 Kim Adair 10982 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
38631 1:25:58 John Adair 50382 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
51929 1:55:38 Lorilee Adami 66805 F 48 Snellville Ga. Details
712 0:42:07 Vince Adams 1171 M 47 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5130 0:52:40 Alfred Adams 3193 M 50 Jacksonville Fla. Details
17946 1:05:08 H C Adams 6902 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
6157 0:53:56 Kizmet Adams 7077 F 49 Athens Ga. Details
29271 1:15:14 Davis Adams 14242 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50813 1:51:37 Tex Adams 18104 M 47 Holly Springs Ga. Details
11531 0:59:33 Tom Adams 21773 M 48 The Woodlands Texas Details
44736 1:36:16 Billy Adams 21992 M 49 Cumming Ga. Details
12638 1:00:28 Susan Adams 22175 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
15509 1:03:01 Mark Adams 26312 M 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
28233 1:14:12 Darrell Adams 42894 M 47 Newnan Ga. Details
47158 1:41:32 Mark Adams 42896 M 46 Duluth Ga. Details
48437 1:44:41 Pamela Adams 46888 F 50 Fairburn Ga. Details
54181 2:11:06 Carla Adams 50642 F 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
15217 1:02:45 Val Adams 53174 F 48 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
24117 1:10:24 Ken Adams 53175 M 50 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
20491 1:07:17 Annette Adams 54771 F 46 Duluth Ga. Details
21343 1:08:02 James Adams 57986 M 48 Dacula Ga. Details
45798 1:38:27 Sherri Adams 61638 F 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
18918 1:05:59 David Adams 66175 M 48 Norcross Ga. Details
35597 1:22:08 Clarissa Adamsfletcher 54417 F 46 Norcross Ga. Details
45474 1:37:44 Mindee Adamson 62695 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
54378 2:14:48 Deborah Adamson 66613 F 48 Smyrna Ga. Details
11777 0:59:45 John Adank 6837 M 49 Decatur Ga. Details
11759 0:59:45 Courtney Adank 10732 F 48 Decatur Ga. Details
40971 1:29:28 Michael Addington 38709 M 50 Douglasville Ga. Details
13425 1:01:11 Rhonda Addison 18325 F 46 Westminster Colo. Details
1121 0:44:10 Chris Adkins 2818 M 48 Snellville Ga. Details
34645 1:20:57 Michele Adler 54774 F 46 Woodstock Ga. Details
39793 1:27:35 Janet Adolphus 78764 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
32294 1:18:17 Adam Afhsar 50885 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
41335 1:30:00 Rodney Agan 54705 M 47 Carrollton Ga. Details
12957 1:00:47 Linda Agee 21967 F 49 Snellville Ga. Details
51198 1:52:59 Anthony Agnew 45423 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
40899 1:29:22 Luis Aguilar 73568 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
12493 1:00:21 Juan Aguilarelias 22875 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
54999 3:06:56 Anurita Ahlawat 49740 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
6976 0:54:59 Eric Ainsworth 77692 M 48 Dunwoody Ga. Details
23145 1:09:34 Majeste Akakpotobie 16263 M 46 Union City Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job