AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
30052 1:16:00 A Carnes 19759 M 50 Duluth Ga. Details
2177 0:47:39 A. Mcallister 3890 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3856 0:50:44 Aaron Lupuloff 42314 M 50 Norcross Ga. Details
18723 1:05:50 Aaron Capshaw 70716 M 46 Woodstock Ga. Details
14867 1:02:27 Abigail Kamishlian 22625 F 46 Carrollton Ga. Details
5482 0:53:09 Adam Gallien 14838 M 48 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
32294 1:18:17 Adam Afhsar 50885 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4948 0:52:23 Adeolu Ayetan 11293 M 47 Buford Ga. Details
10123 0:58:14 Adolfo Riveron 61095 M 47 Suwanee Ga. Details
51725 1:54:50 Adrian Lee 47532 M 46 Lithonia Ga. Details
50494 1:50:32 Adrianne Avery 90882 F 50 Cleveland Ga. Details
35159 1:21:34 Agustin Brown 17102 M 49 Ellenwood Ga. Details
35048 1:21:25 Aida Flores-ortega 35141 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
28648 1:14:37 Aiko Whiting 33365 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
29130 1:15:05 Aimee Smith 55909 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
37527 1:24:32 Aj Shah 51891 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
20729 1:07:29 Ajaz Sadiq 59848 M 48 Wake Forest N.C. Details
54802 2:30:17 Akintunde Ashanti 78924 M 50 East Point Ga. Details
1186 0:44:30 Al Hess 11867 M 49 Gastonia N.C. Details
36659 1:23:24 Al Greene 39306 M 47 Golden Valley Minn. Details
2887 0:49:00 Alan Vickers 3094 M 48 Winston Ga. Details
25479 1:11:38 Alan Mayfield 14923 M 50 Buford Ga. Details
10736 0:58:48 Alan Quinnelly 16656 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
12409 1:00:17 Alan Phelps 17177 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
7407 0:55:28 Alan Dunkling 23234 M 47 Cullman Ala. Details
13060 1:00:52 Alan Hope 23456 M 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
19347 1:06:19 Alan Templeton 25606 M 50 Signal Mountain Tenn. Details
12743 1:00:34 Alan Carnes Jr 28075 M 48 Duluth Ga. Details
30569 1:16:29 Alan Thiemann 31724 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
33395 1:19:29 Alan Parson 41455 M 50 Newnan Ga. Details
38061 1:25:12 Alan Luckcuck 54077 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
40023 1:27:56 Alan Dorfman 67114 M 50 Roswell Ga. Details
39517 1:27:12 Alan Biercewicz 70899 M 48 Powder Springs Ga. Details
19066 1:06:06 Alan Hill 74015 M 49 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
28088 1:14:05 Alan Farabaugh 75045 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
23002 1:09:26 Alan Fennell 75050 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. Details
37870 1:24:58 Alan Keel 90085 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
22727 1:09:13 Alan Rusk 90901 M 49 Dahlonega Ga. Details
46745 1:40:33 Alan Abramowitz 91978 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details
46628 1:40:17 Alan Sutton 93149 M 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
4539 0:51:49 Albert Fetters 10338 M 49 Mcdonough Ga. Details
42696 1:32:19 Albert Mapp 47569 M 50 Covington Ga. Details
47173 1:41:34 Albert Jones 51470 M 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
29323 1:15:17 Albert Reilingh 71788 M 46 Mableton Ga. Details
8880 0:56:58 Alcina Dalton 16429 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4634 0:51:58 Alec Swan 12432 M 50 Devonshire BMU Details
5289 0:52:54 Alejandro Walters 60058 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
50774 1:51:27 Alesia Fleming 66153 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
47596 1:42:39 Alesia Lewis-dupree 73644 F 50 Jonesboro Ga. Details
53413 2:02:51 Alesia Steele 74205 F 46 Lagrange Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job