AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
76 0:33:06 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 46 Details
114 0:34:29 Colleen De Reuck 112 F 47 Colo. Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
32436 1:18:27 Patricia Guidry 24324 F 50 Ga. Details
3914 0:50:48 Ross Tucker 1740 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
5428 0:53:04 Robert Kostensky 2977 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
10060 0:58:12 Steve Tait 4286 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
1744 0:46:22 Jeffrey Hyatt 6896 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
6020 0:53:48 Joe Ruzicka 6898 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
13352 1:01:07 Ken Grebe 6901 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
17946 1:05:08 H C Adams 6902 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
4202 0:51:16 Karen Machan 7717 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
7275 0:55:19 Daniel Strey 8046 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
7006 0:55:01 James Thomas 8066 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
8545 0:56:38 Kevin Hauschildt 11034 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
25601 1:11:44 Gene Pugliese 11041 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
12351 1:00:14 Christopher Spradlin 11126 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
12054 0:59:59 James Gaffney 11747 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
4521 0:51:47 Bryan Hawkins 11849 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
26635 1:12:40 Alison Osborn 12190 F 47 Acworth Ga. Details
26627 1:12:39 Stephen Osborn 12191 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
11281 0:59:19 Douglas Stephens 12403 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
32130 1:18:08 Catherine Hart-flores 16684 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
17128 1:04:26 George Mitchell 17999 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
26783 1:12:48 Barry Gazzard 18001 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
13641 1:01:22 Charles Dunehew 18006 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
6480 0:54:22 Bart Brannon 19540 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
13538 1:01:17 Robert Mertz 19786 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
13700 1:01:25 Phillip Valdez 19828 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
10311 0:58:24 Robert Wallace 22453 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
20269 1:07:05 Dawn Johnson 22456 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
45147 1:37:03 Beth Finnegan 22459 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
15861 1:03:21 Deborah Clements 22460 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
15135 1:02:42 Yevone Dean 23190 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
40494 1:28:40 Bonnie Youngs 24249 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
23498 1:09:53 George Montecino 26258 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
22013 1:08:36 Rebecca Vaughn 26262 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
19950 1:06:49 David Pitman 26382 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
16986 1:04:17 Doug Langford 26387 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
26003 1:12:06 Laura Chamberlin 30378 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
21261 1:07:57 Lynn Barton 30385 F 48 Acworth Ga. Details
25684 1:11:48 David Laney 30388 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
13751 1:01:28 Kenneth Anderson 30668 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
20080 1:06:57 Chris Gregory 34491 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
31027 1:16:57 Dirk Austin 34800 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
31285 1:17:14 Brett Sherrod 35837 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
29754 1:15:44 James Tuck 35959 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
40491 1:28:40 Robbin Clancey 38500 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
50918 1:52:03 Juanita Robinson 38502 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
33193 1:19:16 Douglas Landrum 39532 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.