AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
702 0:42:05 Danny Westheimer 1812 M 46 Dunwoody Ga. Details
712 0:42:07 Vince Adams 1171 M 47 Villa Rica Ga. Details
726 0:42:12 Frank Gaertner 1489 M 48 Decatur Ga. Details
729 0:42:14 Blaine Manor 1599 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
740 0:42:21 Mary-gay Li 398 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
778 0:42:35 Keith Johnson 1543 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
779 0:42:36 Barbara Chandler 260 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
781 0:42:36 Kenenth Smith 1717 M 47 Hendersonville Tenn. Details
782 0:42:37 Richard Johnston 1254 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
786 0:42:38 Tim Mcnichols 1621 M 47 Senoia Ga. Details
793 0:42:40 Neil Farmer 1181 M 49 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
796 0:42:41 Nath Morris 3110 M 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
812 0:42:46 Mark Huber 15492 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
815 0:42:46 Stephen Huber 63282 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
816 0:42:46 Daniel Meyer 2631 M 47 Decatur Ga. Details
825 0:42:50 Jeff Willis 258 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
835 0:42:51 Richard Weeks 69090 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. Details
840 0:42:52 Lester Dragstedt 1219 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
846 0:42:54 William Glosson 90662 M 50 Gainesville Ga. Details
851 0:42:55 Moran Pittman 12224 M 48 Temple Ga. Details
860 0:42:58 Keith Griffin 3620 M 48 Milledgeville Ga. Details
865 0:42:59 Daniel Warren 21366 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
877 0:43:03 Bill Nichols 3979 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
878 0:43:04 Sam Sims 12827 M 49 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
879 0:43:04 Tom Metrick 1050 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
888 0:43:06 Jon Wolfe 1003 M 49 Keswick Va. Details
895 0:43:08 Roger Pittman 1673 M 50 Douglasville Ga. Details
906 0:43:12 Paul Smith 10165 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
907 0:43:12 Matthew Smith 4223 M 50 Greenville S.C. Details
911 0:43:13 Randolph Ory 4005 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
917 0:43:14 Timothy Kelly 3763 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
919 0:43:15 David Preg 1677 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
933 0:43:19 Mitchell Butler 1177 M 47 Fayetteville Ga. Details
937 0:43:20 Greg Nelms 1640 M 46 Lilburn Ga. Details
954 0:43:26 Jane Fratesi 49172 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
979 0:43:35 Todd Fryburger 1253 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
980 0:43:35 Jeffrey Jones 4611 M 48 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1003 0:43:42 Scott Griffith 1504 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1004 0:43:42 Andrew Hicks 2373 M 47 Simpsonville S.C. Details
1006 0:43:42 Kay Entrekin 2961 F 49 Tucker Ga. Details
1007 0:43:42 Andrew Bresnock 6419 M 46 Glen Allen Va. Details
1012 0:43:43 Mitchell Wright 1119 M 48 Smyrna Ga. Details
1019 0:43:45 David Garrett 3579 M 50 Albuquerque N.M. Details
1062 0:43:57 Bruce Crowley 2749 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
1103 0:44:06 Kenneth Widner 1765 M 50 Gainesville Ga. Details
1121 0:44:10 Chris Adkins 2818 M 48 Snellville Ga. Details
1127 0:44:13 Charles Azer 3229 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
1128 0:44:13 Don Kleefeld 1123 M 47 Smyrna Ga. Details
1130 0:44:14 Michael Wysong 1776 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1134 0:44:14 Brett Gault 1492 M 47 Avondale Estates Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job