Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50 0:31:19 Viacheslav Shabunin 101 M 41 Russia Details
74 0:33:03 Tracy Lokken 102 M 45 Details
85 0:33:22 Gideon Mutisya 104 M 44 Kenya Details
106 0:34:09 Andrew Musuva 105 M 41 Kenya Details
212 0:37:00 Tatyana Byelovol 114 F 42 Ukraine Details
6014 0:53:47 Jenene Douglas 7370 F 41 Devonshire BMU Details
5818 0:53:34 Vic Ball 40225 M 41 Devonshire Bermuda Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
13714 1:01:26 Donald Campbell 90565 M 41 Anchorage Alaska Details
189 0:36:28 Donald Bowman 295 M 43 Madison Ala. Details
230 0:37:23 Jim Clemens 333 M 43 Madison Ala. Details
491 0:40:23 Jeffrey Conrad 1347 M 41 Mobile Ala. Details
2952 0:49:08 Christine Conrad 1348 F 42 Mobile Ala. Details
25511 1:11:40 Patrick Baggett 2508 M 42 Daphne Ala. Details
2340 0:47:59 Todd Taylor 2509 M 45 Foley Ala. Details
2211 0:47:43 Damon Grimes 3623 M 44 Auburn Ala. Details
3071 0:49:20 Christopher Wagner 6450 M 42 Helena Ala. Details
7724 0:55:49 Rick Chancey 6456 M 42 Phenix City Ala. Details
6689 0:54:38 Randy Lyle 7716 M 44 Chelsea Ala. Details
7700 0:55:47 Steven Jackowiak 8398 M 44 Montgomery Ala. Details
6007 0:53:47 Scott Markle 10562 M 41 Mobile Ala. Details
8149 0:56:13 Christopher Strayhorn 12416 M 43 Mobile Ala. Details
10152 0:58:16 Chad Thomas 12452 M 42 Talladega Ala. Details
10184 0:58:18 David Cajiuat 12909 M 44 Hazel Green Ala. Details
4460 0:51:42 Erwin Barnett 14133 M 44 Mobile, Ala. Details
7982 0:56:04 Michael Cantey 15115 M 44 Montgomery Ala. Details
6019 0:53:48 Kenneth Hardnett 15445 M 45 Birmingham Ala. Details
14665 1:02:15 Caroline Walker 17542 F 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
52799 1:59:31 Robert Lancaster 17546 M 45 Elkmont Ala. Details
10880 0:58:57 Lance Woodham 17549 M 44 Millbrook Ala. Details
14077 1:01:46 Joey Boiser 18422 M 41 Montgomery Ala. Details
16033 1:03:30 David Hughes 18765 M 41 Montgomery Ala. Details
15030 1:02:36 Kristin Maetz 21677 F 44 Birmingham Ala. Details
10418 0:58:30 Aaron Kitts 21682 M 43 Huntsville Ala. Details
19630 1:06:33 Kenneth Edmundson 21744 M 45 Montgomery Ala. Details
20671 1:07:27 Ralph Damsgard 23176 M 42 Helena Ala. Details
25894 1:12:00 Kim Fallesen 23272 F 44 Montgomery Ala. Details
12557 1:00:24 Pamela Higgins 23427 F 43 Chelsea Ala. Details
22584 1:09:05 Shane Higgins 23428 M 42 Chelsea Ala. Details
19315 1:06:17 Connie Cantey 26828 F 44 Montgomery Ala. Details
23138 1:09:33 Jane Farr 27028 F 45 Auburn Ala. Details
26591 1:12:37 Dede Moore 29681 F 45 Birmingham Ala. Details
26865 1:12:53 Ben Crawford 29684 M 42 Birmingham Ala. Details
22923 1:09:23 Troy Richardson Iii 33667 M 45 Huntsville Ala. Details
22740 1:09:14 Lillian Richardson 37706 F 44 Huntsville Ala. Details
52416 1:57:37 Tracy Graveman 39301 F 43 Mobile Ala. Details
41975 1:31:04 Kimberly Crisp 43164 F 43 Pelham Ala. Details
53590 2:04:06 Ben Jordan 47463 M 43 Ashland Ala. Details
33484 1:19:35 Peggy Keebler 57633 F 43 Alabaster Ala. Details
31468 1:17:25 Rebecca Barlow 90132 F 41 Auburn Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job