AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55088 4:24:36 Christopher Clark 56512 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
55084 4:17:45 Andre' Holmes 67359 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
55083 4:01:19 Manny Osifo 55704 M 45 Duluth Ga. Details
55081 4:01:15 Dahrah Prince 75713 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
55064 3:48:41 Samuel Tanks, Jr. 47975 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
55059 3:46:04 Donna Tanks 47974 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
55057 3:45:15 Anhony Williams 76096 M 44 Morrow Ga. Details
55055 3:43:53 Terrell Davis 63029 M 43 Lithonia Ga. Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
55034 3:26:30 Jeffrey Reid 41661 M 42 Front Royal Va. Details
55004 3:08:56 Evan Frayer 78130 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
55001 3:07:00 Chris Tillison 69458 M 41 Mableton Ga. Details
54988 3:04:39 Buck Lanford 24774 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
54979 3:01:48 Pam Honeycutt 52321 F 42 Acworth Ga. Details
54972 3:00:58 Jennifer Kumnick 57349 F 44 Athens Ga. Details
54968 2:59:52 Darcy Harper 54264 F 44 Norcross Ga. Details
54966 2:58:53 Mary Trammell 60020 F 45 Covington Ga. Details
54955 2:55:54 Daniel Grabowski 70703 M 45 Woodstock Ga. Details
54950 2:52:54 Patricia Cooley 47109 F 44 Marietta Ga. Details
54941 2:52:09 Suzanne Arena 91582 F 42 Monticello Ga. Details
54930 2:50:25 Tina Lerro 66059 F 41 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54925 2:50:02 Robin Wooten 68134 F 45 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54909 2:45:32 Scott Mcclellan 66631 M 44 Smyrna Ga. Details
54902 2:43:39 Michael Zima 91754 M 42 Fleming Island Fla. Details
54899 2:42:38 James Wright 44206 M 43 Smyrna Ga. Details
54885 2:40:25 Barbara Laymon 34411 F 45 Douglasville Ga. Details
54883 2:40:04 Amy Goodman 48508 F 41 Tucker Ga. Details
54882 2:40:04 Neil Goodman 24829 M 43 Tucker Ga. Details
54876 2:38:35 David Roberts 73988 M 45 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
54875 2:38:35 Dawn Bourque 73058 F 42 Peachtree City Ga. Details
54871 2:37:57 Willie Barge 54841 M 44 Ellenwood Ga. Details
54870 2:37:54 Valorie Williams 60111 F 45 Townville S.C. Details
54868 2:37:37 Reginald Mckie 51615 M 41 Douglasville Ga. Details
54863 2:36:52 Emily Franze 51267 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
54862 2:36:39 Sherlee Brooks 42010 F 45 Lithonia Ga. Details
54861 2:36:32 Rene Esler 74471 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
54855 2:35:57 Maylene Wagener 52044 F 45 Dallas Ga. Details
54840 2:34:09 Bernice Butts 57566 F 42 Yonkers N.Y. Details
54831 2:33:34 Catherine Nelke 53533 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
54821 2:31:51 Denise Abreu 26676 F 44 Suwanee Ga. Details
54812 2:31:13 Nick Blackmon 46501 M 41 Mableton Ga. Details
54799 2:30:11 Valencia Claxton 92184 F 45 Federal Way Wash. Details
54785 2:28:35 Samuel Holcomb 42713 M 42 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
54762 2:26:11 Brent Van Putten 13794 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
54751 2:25:26 Robert Schlumper 73928 M 42 Newnan Ga. Details
54748 2:25:20 Lance Hunter 46107 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
54739 2:24:44 Anthony Musone 50150 M 44 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54736 2:24:35 Mark Schaeffer 77605 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
54731 2:24:26 Michael Mincey 63551 M 43 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54729 2:24:24 Mary Garrison 65746 F 42 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job