AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
74 0:33:03 Tracy Lokken 102 M 45 Details
91 0:33:29 Stephanie Herbst-lucke 111 F 44 Ga. Details
250 0:37:40 Cathleen Jobes 115 F 41 Pa. Details
215 0:37:01 Jeff Haushalter 177 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
90 0:33:24 Valentin Alvarez 183 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
239 0:37:30 Scott Winnier 184 M 43 Pensacola Fla. Details
1102 0:44:06 Marguerite Mogul 191 F 41 Pensacola Fla. Details
257 0:37:42 Randy Hall 215 M 42 Decatur Ga. Details
338 0:38:58 Chip Owens 232 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
309 0:38:29 Tim Langan 261 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
172 0:36:06 Christopher Wise 271 M 44 Dunwoody Ga. Details
504 0:40:33 Miranda Shapiro 277 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
296 0:38:20 Raphael Hernandez 283 M 42 Buford Ga. Details
133 0:35:10 Dean Thompson 291 M 45 Cohutta Ga. Details
189 0:36:28 Donald Bowman 295 M 43 Madison Ala. Details
164 0:35:57 Mike Caldwell 326 M 42 Newnan Ga. Details
357 0:39:06 Slade Casey 330 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
230 0:37:23 Jim Clemens 333 M 43 Madison Ala. Details
196 0:36:38 Paul Deaton 343 M 41 Mount Berry Ga. Details
274 0:37:56 Craig Hoover 376 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
537 0:40:50 Jarrett Keim 386 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1469 0:45:35 Cathi Monk 415 F 43 Mableton Ga. Details
455 0:40:05 Stan Silvert 441 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
245 0:37:35 Brad Slavens 442 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
9932 0:58:04 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 456 M 41 Duluth Ga. Details
25131 1:11:20 Sharon Conoley 492 F 42 Hendersonville N.C. Details
198 0:36:44 Brian O`neal 502 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
7351 0:55:24 Richard Head 524 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
575 0:41:06 Jason Massie 1022 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1105 0:44:06 Russell Shaw 1027 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47792 1:43:10 Ralph Mumme 1035 M 43 Dacula Ga. Details
10406 0:58:29 Jeff Reamer 1037 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1142 0:44:17 Alan Burton 1058 M 44 Decatur Ga. Details
1272 0:44:53 John Hollmer 1063 M 42 Cumming Ga. Details
645 0:41:40 Dan Dunstan 1066 M 43 Cumming Ga. Details
832 0:42:51 Jonathan Gillette 1067 M 45 Cumming Ga. Details
344 0:39:01 Scott Watson 1069 M 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2268 0:47:51 Kristian Marks 1084 M 43 Lilburn Ga. Details
1305 0:45:01 Brian Strack 1087 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
647 0:41:41 Laurie Wharton 1092 F 45 Marietta Ga. Details
453 0:40:05 William Edens 1101 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
580 0:41:08 Gary Batchelor 1108 M 42 Roswell Ga. Details
731 0:42:15 Todd Harke 1122 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
643 0:41:39 Mike Cawthon 1128 M 44 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2291 0:47:54 David Ellner 1133 M 42 Norcross Ga. Details
24218 1:10:29 Brian Whalen 1135 M 42 Norcross Ga. Details
942 0:43:22 Brent Taylor 1137 M 42 Conyers Ga. Details
11970 0:59:54 Nils Pedersen 1158 M 41 Kennesaw Ga. Details
12746 1:00:35 Randal Lane 1179 M 42 Hampton Ga. Details
1025 0:43:45 Jeff Clark 1180 M 45 Jackson Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job