AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
53 0:31:27 Uli Steidl 155 M 39 Seattle Wash. Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
88 0:33:24 Malcolm Campbell 103 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
93 0:33:34 Alan Black 133 M 37 Hillsboro Ga. Details
109 0:34:12 Thomas Carroll 328 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
116 0:34:37 Victor Breedveld 319 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
125 0:34:56 Steven Wilcox 180 M 40 Cumming Ga. Details
127 0:35:03 Lidia Simon 78 F 37 ROU Details
144 0:35:26 Jason Dressler 350 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
149 0:35:38 Jeffrey Zickus 468 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
162 0:35:51 James Sorrells 281 M 39 Braselton Ga. Details
193 0:36:34 Jack Westrick 270 M 40 Dunwoody Ga. Details
202 0:36:48 Robert Lotwis 530 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
220 0:37:08 Jeffrey Coudron 339 M 40 Dayton Ohio Details
226 0:37:17 Andrew Block 1251 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
236 0:37:27 David Rindt 1110 M 40 Roswell Ga. Details
243 0:37:33 Raoul Nowitz 421 M 40 Dunwoody Ga. Details
249 0:37:37 Eric Loffland 3836 M 37 Athens Ga. Details
264 0:37:48 Torey Mccormick 1184 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. Details
269 0:37:51 Stanford Bennett 310 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
277 0:38:00 Gregory Jones 481 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
300 0:38:23 Jonathan Bair 1104 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
303 0:38:25 Brian Link 1584 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
311 0:38:31 Joey Knight 391 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
313 0:38:33 John Webb 464 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
315 0:38:34 Ryan Webb 1756 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
316 0:38:35 Chad Ittner 1362 M 39 St. Louis Mo. Details
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
356 0:39:06 Drew Marlar 1600 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
366 0:39:14 Jeffrey Rumbaugh 434 M 40 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
386 0:39:27 Ingrid Louw 401 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
389 0:39:30 Thomas Boyd 1399 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
397 0:39:35 Brian Zacher 1779 M 36 Tucson Ariz. Details
399 0:39:37 Derek Skousen 1714 M 37 Duluth Ga. Details
410 0:39:43 Michael Farry 1036 M 37 Lilburn Ga. Details
412 0:39:44 Mark Castleberry 1270 M 36 Dunwoody Ga. Details
419 0:39:51 Dennis Williamson 1768 M 39 Newnan Ga. Details
420 0:39:52 Jonathan Macdonald 1593 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
421 0:39:52 Simon Henley 1051 M 37 Decatur Ga. Details
425 0:39:53 Heather Leahy 497 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
431 0:39:56 Jason Hiestand 1527 M 39 Madison Wis. Details
436 0:39:57 Brett Lesley 1580 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
438 0:39:58 Alec Lesley 1234 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
443 0:39:59 Josh Moffitt 1210 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
450 0:40:04 Anthony Russo 1696 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
454 0:40:05 Michael Hake 1508 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
464 0:40:11 Bradley Noble 1800 M 40 Cumming Ga. Details
465 0:40:11 Bill Mcelroy 522 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
480 0:40:17 Jonathan Fass 1319 M 39 Athens Ga. Details
485 0:40:20 Brian Johnson 1542 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job