AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
38 0:30:15 Andrew Carlson 20 M 29 Details
26 0:29:38 Markos Geneti 10 M 27 Ethiopia Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details
32 0:29:57 Fernando Cabada 23 M 29 Details
11 0:28:50 Stephen Muange 14 M 29 Kenya Details
7 0:28:32 Shadrack Kosgei 9 M 26 Kenya Details
17 0:29:15 Ryan Hall 7 M 28 Details
3 0:28:27 Ridoune Harroufi 6 M 29 Morroco Details
6 0:28:29 Ed Moran 11 M 30 Details
8 0:28:35 Brian Lee Olinger 27 M 28 Details
18 0:29:16 Ian Burrell 30 M 26 Details
28 0:29:44 Tonny Okello 32 M 27 UGA Details
43 0:30:53 James Strang 36 M 26 Details
78 0:33:15 Bobby Reyes 44 M 26 Details
56 0:31:48 Alice Timbilili 62 F 28 Kenya Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
52 0:31:23 Werknesh Kidane 69 F 30 Ethiopia Details
110 0:34:14 Stephanie Pezzullo 71 F 29 Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
59 0:32:03 Michael Bailey 132 M 28 Cape Town South Africa Details
3715 0:50:29 Mana Mahil 12056 F 28 London United Kingdom Details
2791 0:48:49 Dov Wilker 16126 M 29 Tel Aviv Israel Details
11034 0:59:06 Steven Hardy 41650 M 26 St. Thomas Virgin Islands (U.S.) Details
407 0:39:41 Caitlin Morris 296 F 26 Madison Ala. Details
349 0:39:04 Greg Reynolds 1346 M 28 Huntsville Ala. Details
476 0:40:14 Bryan Novack 1648 M 29 Madison Ala. Details
1331 0:45:08 Robert Coombs 2430 M 26 Birmingham Ala. Details
2427 0:48:09 Justin Stay 2433 M 30 Huntsville Ala. Details
1235 0:44:43 Erin English 3512 F 30 Opelika Ala. Details
3584 0:50:16 Christian Morrison 3953 M 27 Birmingham Ala. Details
29557 1:15:32 Steven Gladden 4442 M 26 Jasper Ala. Details
2545 0:48:23 Russell Placey 4614 M 29 Birmingham Ala. Details
34184 1:20:25 Mark Butler 7236 M 27 Gardendale Ala. Details
1592 0:45:56 Neal Farmer 7402 M 30 Montgomery Ala. Details
3408 0:49:54 Jeremy Goslin 7478 M 30 Opelika Ala. Details
6124 0:53:54 Matthew Hinshaw 10490 M 26 Huntsville Ala. Details
14410 1:02:02 Rebecca Reynolds 10492 F 28 Huntsville Ala. Details
31717 1:17:41 Robert Gorum 11793 M 26 Birmingham Ala. Details
7205 0:55:13 Matthew Hill 11872 M 28 Mc Calla Ala. Details
39610 1:27:19 Patrick Marshall 12728 M 28 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
6681 0:54:38 Jessica Sweeney 16021 F 28 Mobile Ala. Details
20773 1:07:32 Jay Stenmark 17548 M 29 Madison Ala. Details
20264 1:07:05 Jeff Wooley 17552 M 30 Valley Ala. Details
20736 1:07:30 Henry Bailey 21745 M 30 Montgomery Ala. Details
26501 1:12:31 Kimberly Sorrells 24021 F 26 Birmingham Ala. Details
30866 1:16:47 April Neese 25663 F 30 Alexander City Ala. Details
16076 1:03:32 Derek Williams 25670 M 29 Huntsville Ala. Details
21930 1:08:32 Christy Bentley 26735 F 30 Eastaboga Ala. Details
11847 0:59:48 Jessica Day 26955 F 27 Huntsville Ala. Details
6590 0:54:30 Christina Garcia-carreras 27084 F 29 Mobile Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job