AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55089 4:29:26 Matthew Howard 42598 M 27 Woodstock Ga. Details
55047 3:33:47 David Vizurraga 29336 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
55044 3:32:01 Jason Esteves 32160 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55043 3:32:01 Ariel Morris 79941 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55033 3:26:29 Lilliana Trapp 48017 F 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55029 3:22:05 Rhonda Peterson 80046 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55016 3:14:08 Veja Dennis 63038 F 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
54998 3:06:32 Marchiel Myco 63591 M 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
54983 3:03:28 Patrick Perkins 90898 M 27 Dahlonega Ga. Details
54982 3:03:00 Caryn Ellin 40406 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
54977 3:01:29 Kimberly Williams 57991 F 29 Dacula Ga. Details
54964 2:57:34 Holly Braden 49234 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
54963 2:57:32 Courtney Goodwin 41209 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
54927 2:50:20 Suzanne Frankum 42435 F 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54913 2:47:02 Shameka Godfrey 50524 F 26 Lithonia Ga. Details
54893 2:42:04 Courtney Marcus 49739 F 26 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54879 2:39:48 Peter Combs 61948 M 27 Loganville Ga. Details
54843 2:34:28 Curtis Poole 22639 M 26 Dallas Ga. Details
54805 2:30:42 Emily Schroeder 91775 F 29 Birmingham Ala. Details
54793 2:29:42 Charlie William Jr 54245 M 30 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54778 2:27:22 Julie Barton 62762 F 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54776 2:27:13 Suzanne Fruge 31028 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
54775 2:27:13 Alexis Downs 30956 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
54768 2:26:31 Laura Evans 73449 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
54757 2:25:54 Stefani Cook 71047 F 26 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
54693 2:22:37 Raul Montano 66685 M 26 Tucker Ga. Details
54686 2:22:15 Dana Bolnick 33384 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
54685 2:22:14 Jessica Weingart 27811 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
54643 2:21:19 Meghan Cowin 30892 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
54624 2:21:00 Dierdra Billingsley 54870 F 29 Douglasville Ga. Details
54617 2:20:44 Heidi Sheffield 80218 F 30 College Park Ga. Details
54606 2:20:33 Tremaine Bagley 62669 F 30 Lithonia Ga. Details
54599 2:20:22 Sara Green 15410 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
54577 2:19:37 David Milovich 51650 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
54549 2:18:20 Kenya Braswell 54911 F 29 Union City Ga. Details
54527 2:18:04 Johnny Sutton Jr 56456 M 26 Palmetto Ga. Details
54497 2:17:26 Merissa Gilstrap 46817 F 30 Rockmart Ga. Details
54483 2:17:08 Jonathan Gray 71269 M 26 Hampton Ga. Details
54472 2:16:46 Sarah Woodward 52116 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
54451 2:16:16 Diana Mpofu 77708 F 27 Dunwoody Ga. Details
54442 2:15:58 Vernell Riddick 67797 F 29 Norcross Ga. Details
54425 2:15:38 Allen Neher 50809 M 30 Kennesaw Ga. Details
54414 2:15:32 Deborah May 54298 F 29 Duluth Ga. Details
54356 2:14:23 Shaun Capuy 44568 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
54351 2:14:17 Terri-ann Walker 80405 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
54337 2:13:41 Maureen Archer 50908 F 29 Jonesboro Ga. Details
54293 2:12:45 Michael Baca 50293 M 29 Roswell Ga. Details
54289 2:12:42 Melissa Perez 76172 F 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
54279 2:12:28 Jessica Carroll 66050 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
54278 2:12:27 Andrew Putz 49221 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job