Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
47258 1:41:47 Shannon Aaron 38451 F 30 Oxford Ga. Details
19878 1:06:46 Natalia Abazeri 30656 F 26 Marietta Ga. Details
52200 1:56:38 Zoeb Abdulla 62687 M 27 Decatur Ga. Details
35462 1:21:56 Huluka Abebe 54764 M 27 Decatur Ga. Details
17152 1:04:27 Amy Abell 29517 F 26 Athens Ga. Details
42822 1:32:34 Evelyn Abels 49187 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
9840 0:57:58 Tiffany Abernathy 70228 F 30 Dallas Ga. Details
2750 0:48:44 Tj Abrams 11367 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
2465 0:48:14 Adam Abramson 13661 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
25339 1:11:31 Allison Abramson 21295 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
40728 1:29:03 Christopher Abree 66802 M 29 Roswell Ga. Details
27384 1:13:23 Terry Abromitis 22868 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
5094 0:52:38 Elizabeth Abston 6075 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
40609 1:28:49 Natalie Accettura 28242 F 29 Dunwoody Ga. Details
42562 1:32:02 Katherine Acuff 38840 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
48593 1:45:04 Rachel Adair 34539 F 29 Hiram Ga. Details
34915 1:21:17 Andy Adams 6263 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
47271 1:41:48 Jennifer Adams 7024 F 29 Gainesville Ga. Details
15314 1:02:50 Meredith Adams 14950 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
28849 1:14:49 Normer Adams 22871 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
4904 0:52:20 Nathan Adams 30620 M 28 Dawsonville Ga. Details
28831 1:14:48 Andrea Adams 38800 F 27 Dawsonville Ga. Details
37572 1:24:36 Shannon Adams 38846 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
47350 1:42:03 Akexis Adams 70811 F 27 Fairburn Ga. Details
19554 1:06:30 Ian Adams 73615 M 30 Jonesboro Ga. Details
23993 1:10:19 Stephen Adams 78887 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
42306 1:31:36 Jonathan Adams 90948 M 26 Dawsonville Ga. Details
30981 1:16:55 Daniela Adams (gugu) 33899 F 30 Snellville Ga. Details
39265 1:26:52 Nichole Adcock 73815 F 30 Mcdonough Ga. Details
41587 1:30:25 Cody Addison 11369 M 26 Villa Rica Ga. Details
26874 1:12:54 Sara Addison 34769 F 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
31075 1:17:00 Ronke Adebiyi 74574 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
48343 1:44:27 Marian Adeimy 21539 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
30683 1:16:37 Laura Adkins 65062 F 27 Scottdale Ga. Details
36752 1:23:32 Jennifer Adkison 36570 F 30 Scottsmoor Fla. Details
24804 1:11:00 Sharad Aggarwal 22874 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
43353 1:33:33 Diane Agosta 16776 F 27 Marietta Ga. Details
42475 1:31:53 Valeria Aguirre 56426 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
21231 1:07:55 Davies Agyekum 22876 M 27 North Augusta S.C. Details
28452 1:14:25 Nabeel Ahmed 62698 M 27 Suwanee Ga. Details
33618 1:19:43 Syed Ahmed 62699 M 27 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
36820 1:23:37 Asif Ahmed 66741 M 30 Tucker Ga. Details
31165 1:17:07 Tammy Aiken-sullivan 54777 F 30 Loganville Ga. Details
24848 1:11:03 Stephen Ake 22160 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
1701 0:46:15 Brett Akers 14954 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
23207 1:09:38 Sarah Akines 62701 F 29 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
13508 1:01:16 Adam Akins 70094 M 28 Carrollton Ga. Details
48210 1:44:09 Chrystal Akor 42900 F 29 Carrollton Ga. Details
15397 1:02:54 Melissa Alberts 14956 F 29 Durham N.C. Details
21377 1:08:04 Lindsey Albright 18328 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job