Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
15 0:29:06 Patrick Smyth 22 M 24 Details
25 0:29:35 Joseph Ebuya 3 M 24 Kenya Details
29 0:29:45 Simon Ndirangu 4 M 25 Kenya Details
2 0:28:07 Mathew Kisori 2 M 22 Kenya Details
19 0:29:16 Aaron Braun 17 M 24 Details
51 0:31:21 Tilahun Regassa 8 M 21 Ethiopia Details
16 0:29:15 Scott Bauhs 12 M 25 Details
1 0:28:05 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 24 Kenya Details
30 0:29:50 Abiyot Endale 29 M 25 Ethiopia Details
41 0:30:31 Yosef Ghebray 31 M 24 Details
42 0:30:46 Scott Smith 33 M 24 Details
37 0:30:11 Tim Young 34 M 23 Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
48 0:31:07 Emmanuel Bor 134 M 23 Kenya Details
34 0:30:03 Nixon Cherutich 149 M 23 Kenya Details
13 0:28:54 Reuben Mwei 160 M 25 Kenya Details
40 0:30:27 Belkanah Kibet 164 M 25 Kenya Details
33378 1:19:28 Laura Southwell 27678 F 24 Saint Mary's Alaska Details
119 0:34:46 John Neill 161 M 22 Smith Ala. Details
173 0:36:07 Andrew Novack 419 M 24 Auburn Ala. Details
1120 0:44:10 Laurel Novack 420 F 22 Auburn Ala. Details
29562 1:15:32 Alicia Phillips 4441 F 21 Pell City Ala. Details
1874 0:46:46 Jeremy Phillips 4593 M 24 Gadsden Ala. Details
12837 1:00:40 Kaitlin Anderson 11388 F 23 Madison Ala. Details
6127 0:53:55 James Preston 12235 M 22 Ranburne Ala. Details
10292 0:58:23 Libby Musgrave 15744 F 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
20785 1:07:32 Thomas Edwards 18610 M 24 Birmingham Ala. Details
29317 1:15:17 Brannon Jones 19834 M 25 Auburn Ala. Details
50288 1:49:57 Leslie Carlton 21672 F 25 Leeds Ala. Details
30599 1:16:31 Meredith Lewis 21747 F 24 Daphne Ala. Details
20783 1:07:32 Christina Graves 24844 F 22 Birmingham Ala. Details
20441 1:07:14 Carl Okerberg 25668 M 23 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
21845 1:08:28 Joel Bloom 26749 M 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
27235 1:13:14 Keri Epps 30985 F 23 Northport Ala. Details
21903 1:08:31 Kimberly Powers 31513 F 25 Eastaboga Ala. Details
26598 1:12:37 Neely Ketzler 33668 F 22 Montgomery Ala. Details
46097 1:39:05 Loren Corcoran 33676 F 21 Phenix City Ala. Details
29321 1:15:17 Amy Buchanan 34912 F 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
39913 1:27:45 Charissa Jones 39465 F 25 Auburn Ala. Details
31793 1:17:46 Samantha Corcoran 41687 F 22 Phenix City Ala. Details
35660 1:22:12 Casey Mims 44233 F 21 Semmes Ala. Details
30289 1:16:12 Lauren Cox 47125 F 22 Auburn Ala. Details
48955 1:46:10 James Fuqua, Jr 59167 M 23 Mobile Ala. Details
21591 1:08:14 Dana Gerken 90129 F 25 Auburn Ala. Details
5319 0:52:56 Lukina Burks 90407 F 25 Tuskegee Ala. Details
23102 1:09:32 David Ward 91772 M 24 Birmingham Ala. Details
23096 1:09:32 Kara Ward 91773 F 24 Birmingham Ala. Details
6632 0:54:34 Glentrez Thrornton 91776 M 25 Birmingham Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job