AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2011 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
39159 1:26:42 Zubair Abdulla 69022 M 23 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5540 0:53:13 Elliott Abnatha Iii 54769 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
6210 0:54:01 Nader Aboujamous 14946 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
35784 1:22:23 Joel Abrahams 91977 M 22 Abrahams Ala. Details
14231 1:01:53 Christian Abrams 11366 M 22 Locust Grove Ga. Details
8551 0:56:38 Khaldoon Abu-hakmeh 58745 M 22 Lyndhurst N.J. Details
9448 0:57:35 Marisa Acree 10095 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
46809 1:40:42 Shelley Acuff Flemming 46885 F 22 Rome Ga. Details
44141 1:35:07 John Adams 42895 M 24 Fairburn Ga. Details
33813 1:19:58 Caleb Adams 53176 M 21 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
10114 0:58:14 Anthony Adams 61637 M 24 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
26858 1:12:53 Celeste Adan 74572 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
38727 1:26:05 James Adcock 62416 M 24 Snellville Ga. Details
9385 0:57:32 Jonathan Addison 69809 M 24 Woodstock Ga. Details
12456 1:00:20 Adebola Adedire 91991 M 24 Little Rock Ark. Details
33131 1:19:11 Allison Adeli 54442 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
33124 1:19:11 Michael Adesso 54441 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
37836 1:24:55 Griffin Adkins 38848 M 23 Snellville Ga. Details
9470 0:57:37 Tyler Adolph 45715 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23973 1:10:17 Joseph Affatato 70815 M 23 Duluth Ga. Details
26237 1:12:19 Nathan Agan 26413 M 24 Carrollton Ga. Details
19801 1:06:42 Almir Agic 66116 M 21 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
45389 1:37:32 Aesha Ahmad 61732 F 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5065 0:52:35 Corey Aitken 7109 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
1298 0:44:59 Caleb Akinosho 54778 M 22 Jonesboro Ga. Details
14657 1:02:14 Harrison Akins 17465 M 25 Statesboro Ga. Details
13808 1:01:31 Adam Akins 74093 M 25 Tyrone Ga. Details
50373 1:50:13 Jennifer Akor 42901 F 24 South Charleston W. Va. Details
36908 1:23:44 Samar Al-kawas 74584 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
34511 1:20:47 Nicole Alarcon 25952 F 22 Lilburn Ga. Details
43950 1:34:42 Matthew Alarcon 61871 M 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
35550 1:22:02 Kelly Albertelli 38853 F 24 Canton Ga. Details
4648 0:51:59 Greg Alby, Jr. 77503 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
13339 1:01:07 Jordan Aldridge 70050 M 25 Carrollton Ga. Details
23943 1:10:16 Liana Aleman 26686 F 25 Duluth Ga. Details
23930 1:10:15 Jorge Aleman 66819 M 24 Duluth Ga. Details
22251 1:08:49 Phillip Aletraris 78499 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
6346 0:54:12 Nick Alexander 1259 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4006 0:50:58 Thomas Alexander 3203 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
47471 1:42:22 Mindy Alexander 42376 F 25 Covington Ga. Details
21942 1:08:32 Nicholas Alexander 91997 M 25 San Antonio Texas Details
21934 1:08:32 Spencer Alexander 91998 M 25 Denver Colo. Details
7835 0:55:55 Carly Alford 11375 F 25 Newnan Ga. Details
42618 1:32:09 Michael Alford 18332 M 24 Newnan Ga. Details
12036 0:59:58 Matthew Algeo 18333 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
13061 1:00:52 Daniel Allcott 66821 M 25 Duluth Ga. Details
28935 1:14:54 Jordan Allen 28363 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
19597 1:06:32 Chelsea Allen 30663 F 22 Vidalia Ga. Details
14206 1:01:52 John Allen 34778 M 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16143 1:03:34 Kimani Allen 34779 M 24 Robbinsdale Minn. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job