Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
51 0:31:21 Tilahun Regassa 8 M 21 Ethiopia Details
291 0:38:12 Joshua Farris 207 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
143 0:35:25 Sam Uhlman 211 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
96 0:33:50 Tucker Hartley 235 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
253 0:37:41 Matthew Clay 246 M 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
203 0:36:50 Chase Babineaux 305 M 21 Dallas Ga. Details
150 0:35:38 Raley Beggs 308 M 21 Tallahassee Fla. Details
232 0:37:25 Watkins Fulk-gray 357 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
380 0:39:21 Travis Knight 392 M 21 Oxford Ga. Details
20221 1:07:03 John Kramer 393 M 21 Knoxville Tenn. Details
200 0:36:46 Hilary Orf 425 F 21 Ballwin Mo. Details
86 0:33:21 Geraint Davies 512 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
47825 1:43:15 Kayla Beck 601 F 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
217 0:37:04 Colin Conroy 1031 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
472 0:40:12 Matthew Groover 1032 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
405 0:39:41 Jacob Samuels 1089 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
1107 0:44:07 Nick Huguenard 1097 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
481 0:40:18 Jintaro Mikami 1112 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
467 0:40:11 Charlie Mckinney 1146 M 21 Canton Ga. Details
621 0:41:30 Max Dutcher 1208 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
268 0:37:51 Juan Jimenez 1291 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
21472 1:08:09 Dru Wooldridge 1336 M 21 Columbus Ga. Details
713 0:42:07 Emma Bussard 1419 F 21 Carrollton Ga. Details
1013 0:43:44 Michael Costner 1446 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3612 0:50:19 Brenden Leonard 1579 M 21 Peachtree City Ga. Details
633 0:41:34 Marcus Lostracco 1591 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
188 0:36:27 Stephen Mayer 1607 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
1015 0:43:44 Ian Mccreadie 1613 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3804 0:50:38 Joshua Morrisette 1630 M 21 Mt Pleasant S.C. Details
255 0:37:42 Tuynh Nguyen 1642 M 21 Morrow Ga. Details
4270 0:51:22 Nicholas Phillips 1671 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
329 0:38:47 Connor Stevens 1724 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
619 0:41:29 Chris Wilson 1769 M 21 Dallas Ga. Details
540 0:40:51 Matt Uhlman 1805 M 21 Johns Creek Ga. Details
5852 0:53:36 Rachel Borrelli 1819 F 21 Decatur Ga. Details
1349 0:45:13 Zach Vanderplate 2068 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3617 0:50:19 Tom Bohrer 2227 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4750 0:52:08 Patrick Haddon 2544 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1251 0:44:47 David Paris 2598 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2836 0:48:55 Ashley Tolland 2667 F 21 Cumming Ga. Details
3585 0:50:16 Michael Vazquez 2691 M 21 Cumming Ga. Details
2223 0:47:44 Marissa Hicks 2728 F 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
1419 0:45:26 Drew Willey 2753 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
19017 1:06:04 Edward Friedman 2810 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
1320 0:45:05 William Cunningham 2881 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5735 0:53:28 Jamison Harris 3067 M 21 Dallas Ga. Details
1095 0:44:05 Phillip Brucks 3319 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
1152 0:44:21 Elizabeth Cleary 3381 F 21 Edgefield S.C. Details
2130 0:47:31 Daniel Crotts 3413 M 21 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2326 0:47:58 Arielle Davanzo 3434 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job