Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
130 0:35:03 Kip Thompson 1280 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
136 0:35:15 Eric Kerchberger 390 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
143 0:35:25 Sam Uhlman 211 M 21 Roswell Ga. Details
145 0:35:26 Ed Aramayo 304 M 24 Baltimore Md. Details
148 0:35:37 Mackenzie Howe 79 F 22 Watkinsville Ga. Details
150 0:35:38 Raley Beggs 308 M 21 Tallahassee Fla. Details
152 0:35:42 Ryan Kennedy 521 M 22 Fayetteville Ga. Details
155 0:35:46 Brady Bennett 240 M 23 Ball Ground Ga. Details
160 0:35:49 Jason Veclotch 257 M 23 Tyrone Ga. Details
165 0:35:59 Jared Bell 533 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
167 0:36:01 Lester Li 1582 M 23 Altanta Ga. Details
169 0:36:02 Christopher Mayer 210 M 23 Dacula Ga. Details
173 0:36:07 Andrew Novack 419 M 24 Auburn Ala. Details
181 0:36:18 Ryan Mcclay 409 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
182 0:36:18 Matthew Duncan 351 M 23 Oxford Ga. Details
188 0:36:27 Stephen Mayer 1607 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
197 0:36:42 Eric Hall 1509 M 23 Durham N.C. Details
200 0:36:46 Hilary Orf 425 F 21 Ballwin Mo. Details
201 0:36:48 Sean Mcnichols 1620 M 24 Senoia Ga. Details
203 0:36:50 Chase Babineaux 305 M 21 Dallas Ga. Details
205 0:36:52 Sarah Darvill 122 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
209 0:36:56 Thomas Clarke 251 M 23 Rome Ga. Details
213 0:36:59 Travis Voyles 460 M 22 Douglasville Ga. Details
217 0:37:04 Colin Conroy 1031 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
223 0:37:10 Christopher Nasser 1638 M 23 Temple Ga. Details
227 0:37:19 Steven Nawrocki 264 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
232 0:37:25 Watkins Fulk-gray 357 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
237 0:37:30 Julio Quintana 431 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
242 0:37:33 Juan Soto 1811 M 25 Gainesville Ga. Details
246 0:37:35 Cody Evans 1475 M 24 Charlottesville Va. Details
253 0:37:41 Matthew Clay 246 M 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
254 0:37:41 Ryan Whitley 1764 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
255 0:37:42 Tuynh Nguyen 1642 M 21 Morrow Ga. Details
259 0:37:44 William Widener 520 M 22 Winston Ga. Details
261 0:37:46 Thomas Johnson 289 M 22 Winterville Ga. Details
268 0:37:51 Juan Jimenez 1291 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
270 0:37:53 Gregory Orf 1657 M 23 Ballwin Mo. Details
278 0:38:00 Glynn Mcgehee 21349 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
281 0:38:02 Katharine Schweitzer 437 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
291 0:38:12 Joshua Farris 207 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
304 0:38:26 Alejandro Quintana 1681 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
305 0:38:28 David May 231 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
317 0:38:35 Kelvin Hill 1528 M 23 Douglasville Ga. Details
319 0:38:38 Courtney Cooper 336 F 22 St. Augustine Fla. Details
321 0:38:40 James Taylor 1734 M 24 Cumming Ga. Details
328 0:38:47 Michael Spears 93111 M 23 Enterprise Ohio Details
329 0:38:47 Connor Stevens 1724 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
331 0:38:51 Stuart Vassey 1808 M 24 Arlington Va. Details
347 0:39:02 Brandon Kearse 1226 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
354 0:39:05 Daniel Moses 1169 M 25 Rome Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job