AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
23 0:29:31 Terefe Assefa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
47 0:31:01 Ty Mccormack 410 M 18 Gainesville Ga. Details
62 0:32:19 Charlie Sparks 446 M 20 Columbus Ga. Details
67 0:32:39 Ryan Burruss 135 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
75 0:33:03 Nathan O'connell 422 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
81 0:33:17 Wade Voyles 461 M 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
82 0:33:17 Alec Klassen 226 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
92 0:33:28 Zane Coburn 334 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
97 0:33:54 Michael Sexton 439 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
102 0:34:01 Christopher Svidesskis 452 M 19 Macon Ga. Details
111 0:34:19 Steven Spevacek 448 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
112 0:34:19 Trevor Grant 214 M 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
118 0:34:44 Kevin Marsh 405 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
120 0:34:47 Nick Washizaki 245 M 18 Powder Springs Ga. Details
128 0:35:03 Clay Watson 462 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
129 0:35:03 Austin Boetje 221 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
131 0:35:08 Josh Pendley 286 M 18 Oakwood Ga. Details
132 0:35:09 Ryan James 248 M 19 Mount Berry Ga. Details
134 0:35:10 Jonathan Gambrell 249 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. Details
137 0:35:16 David Dixon 347 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
139 0:35:19 Benjamin Woodard 292 M 19 Dexter Ga. Details
142 0:35:22 Patrick Fleming 1484 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
153 0:35:43 Mac Stormont 451 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
156 0:35:46 Mike Mcclay 146 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
158 0:35:48 Brandon Davis 243 M 19 Cartersville Ga. Details
159 0:35:49 Scott Jarvis 227 M 20 Lilburn Ga. Details
166 0:35:59 Taylor Hall 1093 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
168 0:36:01 Matthew Mazzoni 407 M 19 Wheaton Ill. Details
170 0:36:02 Colin Zimmerman 469 M 19 Wheaton Ill. Details
175 0:36:12 John Ewing 216 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
176 0:36:14 Andrew George 361 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
177 0:36:14 Douglas Kalmbach 385 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
179 0:36:16 Ty Nelson 418 M 17 Decatur Ga. Details
183 0:36:20 Keenan Havey 369 M 18 Wheaton Ill. Details
184 0:36:22 Matthew Ursprung 284 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
185 0:36:23 Cameron Reid 1685 M 20 Covington Ga. Details
186 0:36:23 Trevor Turner 224 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
190 0:36:29 Matthew Menard 413 M 20 Greenwood S.C. Details
195 0:36:37 Evan Davis 1831 M 20 Lynchburg Va. Details
199 0:36:45 Mitchell Flammang 514 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
206 0:36:52 Jb Box 290 M 20 Calhoun Ga. Details
207 0:36:54 Ryan Winkel 480 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
210 0:36:57 Loren Teachey 1148 M 17 Canton Ga. Details
216 0:37:01 Cory Cown 340 M 18 Grayson Ga. Details
221 0:37:08 Chris Akins 70583 M 16 Rome Ga. Details
222 0:37:08 Cameron Collins 1328 M 17 Calhoun Ga. Details
225 0:37:17 Cameron Wagenbrenner 518 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
228 0:37:21 Tyler Kvietkus 1316 M 17 Hoschton Ga. Details
229 0:37:22 Matthew Johnson 282 M 19 Buford Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job