AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55090 4:33:06 Johneatha Burse 57213 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
55089 4:29:26 Matthew Howard 42598 M 27 Woodstock Ga. Details
55088 4:24:36 Christopher Clark 56512 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
55087 4:23:04 Ben Hogan 91627 M 40 Valdosta Ga. Details
55086 4:23:02 Leigh Ann Hogan 91626 F 40 Valdosta Ga. Details
55085 4:21:51 Christine Fahrnbauer 16665 F 46 Canton Ga. Details
55084 4:17:45 Andre' Holmes 67359 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
55083 4:01:19 Manny Osifo 55704 M 45 Duluth Ga. Details
55082 4:01:16 Francine Whiteman 62341 F 40 Lithonia Ga. Details
55081 4:01:15 Dahrah Prince 75713 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
55080 4:01:07 Frances Pope 51792 F 63 Social Circle Ga. Details
55079 4:01:01 Rickey Deadwyler 78733 M 55 College Park Ga. Details
55078 3:59:56 Lisa Ward 42094 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55077 3:59:56 John Dominguez 38139 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
55076 3:59:17 Vasan (pooh) Neovakul 1641 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
55075 3:57:59 Sharon Jennings 55407 F 50 Carrollton Ga. Details
55074 3:57:59 Inez Billingslea 54869 M 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
55073 3:57:25 Matthew Shopshire 80230 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
55072 3:53:56 Nancy Moore 58509 F 50 Covington Ga. Details
55071 3:53:56 Edward Bell 69565 M 54 Powder Springs Ga. Details
55070 3:52:23 Kym Treadwell 72174 F 40 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
55069 3:50:38 Amy Diaz 71112 F 39 Mableton Ga. Details
55068 3:50:31 Kelli Fair 67147 F 52 Smyrna Ga. Details
55067 3:50:16 Erica Waters 73868 F 48 Morrow Ga. Details
55066 3:49:41 Beverly Griffin 43368 F 40 Powder Springs Ga. Details
55065 3:49:21 Justin Myers 62677 M 36 Lithonia Ga. Details
55064 3:48:41 Samuel Tanks, Jr. 47975 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
55063 3:48:20 Monica Mcshan 36561 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
55062 3:47:16 Belinda Myers 62676 F 33 Lithonia Ga. Details
55061 3:46:12 Jim Hedges 77370 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
55060 3:46:05 Tawanna Jeter 79626 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
55059 3:46:04 Donna Tanks 47974 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
55058 3:45:58 Chelsea Tanks 59983 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
55057 3:45:15 Anhony Williams 76096 M 44 Morrow Ga. Details
55056 3:44:59 Valerie Cadet 48225 F 33 Monroe Ga. Details
55055 3:43:53 Terrell Davis 63029 M 43 Lithonia Ga. Details
55054 3:40:31 Ana Lawrence 50109 F 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55053 3:40:09 Charles Hughes 45670 M 37 Northport Ala. Details
55052 3:38:33 Donna Stevenson 51951 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
55051 3:34:26 Joy Kniskern 63382 F 61 Decatur Ga. Details
55050 3:34:24 Phyllis Winchester 76150 F 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
55049 3:34:24 Leslie Barron 73532 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
55048 3:34:11 Fred Stroud 93145 M 65 Atlanta Ga. Details
55047 3:33:47 David Vizurraga 29336 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
55046 3:32:47 Rick Treadwell 32144 M 58 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
55045 3:32:44 Ronald Turman 61933 M 56 Loganville Ga. Details
55044 3:32:01 Jason Esteves 32160 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55043 3:32:01 Ariel Morris 79941 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55042 3:30:55 Karen Boone 50479 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
55041 3:30:10 Norman Pitts 76159 M 49 Stone Mountain Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job