Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
32436 1:18:27 Patricia Guidry 24324 F 50 Ga. Details
34023 1:20:13 Matthew Halkos 24320 M 39 Ga. Details
18769 1:05:52 Peggy Smith 24319 F 56 Ga. Details
15249 1:02:46 Ginny Hankins 24290 F 27 Ga. Details
29636 1:15:36 Sarah Boyenga 24282 F 34 Ga. Details
26745 1:12:46 John Schilt 24276 M 62 Ga. Details
348 0:39:03 Jayne Mclaughlin 193 F 40 Great Britain Details
40 0:30:27 Belkanah Kibet 164 M 25 Kenya Details
13 0:28:54 Reuben Mwei 160 M 25 Kenya Details
61 0:32:17 Marube Moninda 159 M 32 Kenya Details
34 0:30:03 Nixon Cherutich 149 M 23 Kenya Details
48 0:31:07 Emmanuel Bor 134 M 23 Kenya Details
250 0:37:40 Cathleen Jobes 115 F 41 Pa. Details
212 0:37:00 Tatyana Byelovol 114 F 42 Ukraine Details
171 0:36:08 Ramilya Burangulova 113 F 49 Russia Details
114 0:34:29 Colleen De Reuck 112 F 47 Colo. Details
91 0:33:29 Stephanie Herbst-lucke 111 F 44 Ga. Details
106 0:34:09 Andrew Musuva 105 M 41 Kenya Details
85 0:33:22 Gideon Mutisya 104 M 44 Kenya Details
74 0:33:03 Tracy Lokken 102 M 45 Details
50 0:31:19 Viacheslav Shabunin 101 M 41 Russia Details
76 0:33:06 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 46 Details
127 0:35:03 Lidia Simon 78 F 37 ROU Details
72 0:32:57 Madai Perez 77 F 31 Mexico Details
100 0:34:01 Lilian Mariita 76 F 23 Kenya Details
79 0:33:16 Alevtina Ivanova 75 F 36 Russia Details
87 0:33:24 Caroline Kirui 74 F 20 Kenya Details
161 0:35:51 Heather Magill 73 F 30 Canada Details
110 0:34:14 Stephanie Pezzullo 71 F 29 Details
52 0:31:23 Werknesh Kidane 69 F 30 Ethiopia Details
69 0:32:40 Buzunesh Deba 68 F 23 Ethiopia Details
57 0:31:59 Belainesh Gebre 67 F 23 Ethiopia Details
66 0:32:34 Aheza Kiros 65 F 26 Ethiopia Details
56 0:31:48 Alice Timbilili 62 F 28 Kenya Details
78 0:33:15 Bobby Reyes 44 M 26 Details
43 0:30:53 James Strang 36 M 26 Details
37 0:30:11 Tim Young 34 M 23 Details
42 0:30:46 Scott Smith 33 M 24 Details
28 0:29:44 Tonny Okello 32 M 27 UGA Details
41 0:30:31 Yosef Ghebray 31 M 24 Details
18 0:29:16 Ian Burrell 30 M 26 Details
30 0:29:50 Abiyot Endale 29 M 25 Ethiopia Details
8 0:28:35 Brian Lee Olinger 27 M 28 Details
10 0:28:37 Juan Carlos Romero 25 M 33 Mexico Details
32 0:29:57 Fernando Cabada 23 M 29 Details
15 0:29:06 Patrick Smyth 22 M 24 Details
38 0:30:15 Andrew Carlson 20 M 29 Details
24 0:29:34 James Carney 19 M 32 Details
19 0:29:16 Aaron Braun 17 M 24 Details
14 0:29:05 Josphat Boit 16 M 27 Kenya Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job