Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24994 1:11:12 Mike Kresak 23571 M 0 Marietta Ga. Details
5167 0:52:43 John Astarita 6699 M 1 Marietta Ga. Details
48302 1:44:21 Desmond Sullivan 19249 M 1 Atlanta Ga. Details
41793 1:30:43 Kayla Dixon 4488 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
2501 0:48:19 Michael Lillywhite 4577 M 10 Charlotte N.C. Details
3492 0:50:03 Mike Hudson 7565 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
10629 0:58:42 Ted Wach 12504 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19620 1:06:33 Jake Bloodworth 13773 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
6711 0:54:40 Meredith Edwards 15282 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
14571 1:02:10 Gavin Mcelroy 15689 M 10 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
6034 0:53:48 Damon Miller 15713 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2930 0:49:05 Alex Poma 15827 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
6307 0:54:10 Valerie Whiten 16118 F 10 Acworth Ga. Details
19513 1:06:28 Derek Ewers 17035 M 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
28588 1:14:33 Meghan Oneill 19049 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
9919 0:58:03 Aki Tsuchida 19288 M 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
35243 1:21:40 Stephen Eisenhauer 21529 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
25569 1:11:42 Peter Carriker 26838 M 10 Seattle Wash. Details
36697 1:23:27 Zachery Funsch 27075 M 10 Florence S.C. Details
18663 1:05:48 Tyler Gaffney 27080 M 10 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
48586 1:45:03 Melanie Brumley 30143 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
22495 1:09:01 Alex Zimmer 31866 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
30219 1:16:08 Catey Hunt 33016 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
46767 1:40:36 Emma Loftin 34055 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
21013 1:07:43 Ashley Robinson 35768 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42041 1:31:11 Julian Robinson 36535 M 10 Chicago Ill. Details
40283 1:28:21 Duncan Winn 37158 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
51808 1:55:07 Lexie Philpot 37332 F 10 Dunwoody Ga. Details
34247 1:20:29 Alex Eaton 38294 M 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
46135 1:39:09 Sam Oliver 38784 M 10 Gainesville Ga. Details
46719 1:40:30 Regina Carriker 39031 F 10 Seattle Wash. Details
32039 1:18:02 Max Zappendorf 40141 M 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
22601 1:09:06 Lillie King 40216 F 10 Newborn Ga. Details
37747 1:24:49 Macy Radcliffe 42078 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
49615 1:48:01 Tanner Ledford 42843 M 10 Jasper Ga. Details
54504 2:17:37 Savannah Gann 47264 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
40950 1:29:26 Timmy Langston 47526 M 10 Pfafftown N.C. Details
6324 0:54:11 Presley Payne 49130 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
46865 1:40:50 Luke Barker 49713 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19190 1:06:12 Elizabeth Rainey 49775 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40678 1:28:57 Erin Joyce 49813 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
34989 1:21:21 Ryan Overbay 49900 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
51768 1:54:58 William Gallagher 50098 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
51602 1:54:23 James Musone 50151 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
54296 2:12:47 Nikolas Mannik 50276 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
28397 1:14:22 Beth Miller 50281 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
36621 1:23:21 Lia Pak 50388 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
51946 1:55:40 Riley Foster 50472 M 10 Social Circle Ga. Details
52489 1:58:02 Grace Lester 50596 F 10 Cartersville Ga. Details
19379 1:06:21 David Clark 50609 M 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job