Peachtree Road Race Results

2011 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
55040 3:30:10 Judson Alexander 45671 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
55039 3:29:30 Brittany Fullerton 15353 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
55038 3:28:48 Loree Hartsfield 55320 F 44 Douglasville GAB Details
55037 3:27:44 Ryan Duffy 65741 M 37 Roswell Ga. Details
55036 3:27:18 Ciara Tidwell 68005 F 25 Marietta Ga. Details
55035 3:26:36 Theresa Lawrence Ford 50505 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
55034 3:26:30 Jeffrey Reid 41661 M 42 Front Royal Va. Details
55033 3:26:29 Lilliana Trapp 48017 F 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55032 3:26:29 Marc Trapp 48018 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
55031 3:25:04 Payton Davis 58153 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55030 3:22:11 Jim Bohn 79015 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
55029 3:22:05 Rhonda Peterson 80046 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
55028 3:20:43 Wanda Morris 55655 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
55027 3:19:38 Donna Hammond 69736 F 57 Woodstock Ga. Details
55026 3:19:37 Larry Roberts 66210 M 63 Norcross Ga. Details
55025 3:19:37 Deborah Roberts 30222 F 60 Norcross Ga. Details
55024 3:19:34 Jonanthan Holt 91064 M 32 Jefferson Ga. Details
55023 3:18:21 Jeff Mahoney 78138 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
55022 3:16:42 Guy Green 50586 M 54 Cartersville Ga. Details
55021 3:16:08 Janis Crosby 92230 F 59 Birmingham Ala. Details
55020 3:16:03 Felica Barnes 49705 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
55019 3:15:20 Antoinae Webb 64168 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
55018 3:14:17 Sam Hurley 61573 M 32 Cumming Ga. Details
55017 3:14:14 Aaron Miller 65340 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
55016 3:14:08 Veja Dennis 63038 F 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
55015 3:13:56 Mark Fonseca 65158 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
55014 3:13:56 Dianne Fonseca 65160 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
55013 3:13:56 Maxwell Fonseca 65161 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
55012 3:11:53 Velma Thomas 55986 F 47 Ellenwood Ga. Details
55011 3:11:44 Donna Westerhouse 37961 F 59 Snellville Ga. Details
55010 3:11:11 Brandon Fambro Sr 75044 M 38 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55009 3:11:03 Rochelle Fambro 75042 F 38 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55008 3:10:59 Abriahna Fambro 75039 F 12 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55007 3:10:45 Liz Agee 37682 F 63 Columbia S.C. Details
55006 3:10:04 Brandon Fambro Ii 75043 M 10 Lake Spivey Ga. Details
55005 3:09:09 Kevin Mitchell 75582 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
55004 3:08:56 Evan Frayer 78130 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
55003 3:08:20 Karen Lane Howard 49275 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
55002 3:07:59 Steven Conter 58689 M 23 Gainesville Ga. Details
55001 3:07:00 Chris Tillison 69458 M 41 Mableton Ga. Details
55000 3:06:57 Charlie Williams 50365 M 61 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
54999 3:06:56 Anurita Ahlawat 49740 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
54998 3:06:32 Marchiel Myco 63591 M 28 Lithonia Ga. Details
54997 3:05:58 Stephen O'neal 50525 M 25 Lithonia Ga. Details
54996 3:05:58 Fyphine Oneal 50526 F 59 Lithonia Ga. Details
54995 3:05:54 Gene Massey 61340 M 66 Decatur Ga. Details
54994 3:05:54 Karen Moore 61339 F 62 Decatur Ga. Details
54993 3:05:22 Jeffrey Stair 77904 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
54992 3:05:20 Monica Carter 50497 F 37 Lithonia Ga. Details
54991 3:05:17 Tommy Kelly 76207 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job