AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2011 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
11786 0:59:46 Jodi Abel 13766 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
39942 1:27:48 Alourdes Abelard 78877 F 36 Dunwoody Ga. Details
18135 1:05:19 Chris Abele 17914 M 32 Smyrna Ga. Details
9857 0:58:00 Sean Abelita 34767 M 32 Smyrna Ga. Details
1710 0:46:17 Howard Abell 3191 M 58 Orlando Fla. Details
17152 1:04:27 Amy Abell 29517 F 26 Athens Ga. Details
32736 1:18:46 Joe Abell 34718 M 56 Athens Ga. Details
21598 1:08:14 Gary Abell 91972 M 49 Columbus Ga. Details
42679 1:32:16 Hayley Abell 91973 F 16 Columbus Ga. Details
21588 1:08:14 Hunter Abell 91974 M 13 Columbus Ga. Details
21594 1:08:14 Teresa Abell 91975 F 44 Columbus Ga. Details
12974 1:00:48 Ronnie Abellera 78036 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
42822 1:32:34 Evelyn Abels 49187 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
13771 1:01:29 Andrew Abend 17698 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
46849 1:40:46 Sarah Abend 21957 F 42 Decatur Ga. Details
49269 1:47:02 Dena Abercrombie 45629 F 41 Charlotte N.C. Details
25752 1:11:52 Doug Abercrombie 54765 M 40 Mcdonough Ga. Details
25746 1:11:52 Griffin Abercrombie 54766 M 12 Mcdonough Ga. Details
25691 1:11:49 Tanner Abercrombie 54767 M 12 Mcdonough Ga. Details
44378 1:35:37 Heather Abercrombie 69846 F 32 Acworth Ga. Details
3687 0:50:27 Robert Abernathy 2855 M 41 Duluth Ga. Details
4994 0:52:28 Jeff Abernathy 4570 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42764 1:32:27 Jennifer Abernathy 61465 F 40 Cumming Ga. Details
9840 0:57:58 Tiffany Abernathy 70228 F 30 Dallas Ga. Details
53364 2:02:37 Nancy Abernathy 91976 F 62 Cloudland Ga. Details
2476 0:48:15 Al Aberson 3192 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details
19421 1:06:23 Colette Abissi 29331 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
22678 1:09:10 Derek Able 16803 M 44 Tallapoosa Ga. Details
6426 0:54:19 Brian Ablitz 10523 M 34 Winchester Va. Details
46264 1:39:26 Kim Abnatha 54768 F 54 Lilburn Ga. Details
5540 0:53:13 Elliott Abnatha Iii 54769 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
53597 2:04:09 Jeremy Abner 70389 M 35 Jasper Ga. Details
52909 2:00:09 Valerie Abner 70390 F 35 Jasper Ga. Details
1661 0:46:07 Charles Abney 2080 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
2851 0:48:57 Lee Abney 11364 M 35 Madison Ga. Details
4980 0:52:27 Ham Abney 18320 M 39 Milledgeville Ga. Details
31014 1:16:57 Christopher Abney 29945 M 52 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32742 1:18:47 Kristie Abney 37190 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
40127 1:28:05 Caroline Abney 73280 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
44441 1:35:42 Parisa Abolfathian 58258 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23230 1:09:38 George Abood 33977 M 59 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
33592 1:19:42 Robin Aborn 90991 F 46 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
6210 0:54:01 Nader Aboujamous 14946 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
15780 1:03:17 Jill Abraham 21030 F 32 Newnan Ga. Details
22307 1:08:51 Jessie Abraham 22867 F 43 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
35784 1:22:23 Joel Abrahams 91977 M 22 Abrahams Ala. Details
24530 1:10:46 Katherine Abrahamson 50305 F 34 Roswell Ga. Details
48064 1:43:51 Melissa Abram 58744 F 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
22067 1:08:39 Aaron Abramovitz 41134 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
46745 1:40:33 Alan Abramowitz 91978 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job