Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3787 0:50:15 Enock Mitei 15 M 29 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
8622 0:56:28 Jairus Chanchima 21 M 26 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
39 0:29:48 Leo Kormanik 41 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
28466 1:15:44 Risper Gesabwa 74 F 21 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
92 0:33:21 Valentin Alvarez 109 M 41 Marietta Ga. Mexico Details
91 0:33:20 Stephanie K Herbst-lucke 113 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
304 0:38:08 Kyla M Barbour 121 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
170 0:35:50 Jennifer A Feenstra 124 F 29 Duluth Ga. Canada Details
735 0:41:54 Kylie M Foley 125 F 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
152 0:35:21 Laurie M Knowles 127 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
6115 0:53:30 Onwonga Gladys 128 F 28 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
237 0:37:11 Shawanna S White 129 F 30 Lithonia Ga. Details
56 0:31:31 Jared B Carson 131 M 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
62 0:31:53 Kevin Clary 132 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5664 0:52:57 Matthew D Cleaver 133 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
14641 1:02:15 Mdmanyi Evans 136 M 27 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
5123 0:52:13 Ernest Kebenei 140 M 25 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
84 0:33:01 Ty Mccormack 144 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
60 0:31:50 Silah Misoi 145 M 36 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
34843 1:24:19 John C Neill 146 M 21 Columbus Ga. Details
41 0:30:20 Lazarus Nyakeka 147 M 34 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
78 0:32:40 Richard Ondimu 148 M 34 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
73 0:32:22 Philip Kandie 150 M 30 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
67 0:32:06 Dustin Tetley 154 M 22 Milton Ga. Details
18 0:28:42 George Towett 155 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
4896 0:51:54 Andrew J Fuller 157 M 25 Rome Ga. Details
14 0:28:27 Daniel Kipkoech 163 M 23 Ga. Kenya Details
48 0:31:08 Nathan S Haskins 164 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
137 0:34:51 Jeff Haushalter 177 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
130 0:34:38 David A Matherne 179 M 45 Cartersville Ga. Details
89 0:33:19 Eric V Stabb 180 M 42 Athens Ga. Details
128 0:34:37 Ken Youngers 182 M 53 Decatur Ga. Details
23135 1:10:10 Mary F Williams 199 F 55 Milton Ga. Details
219 0:36:56 Tim Halinski 212 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
126 0:34:32 Greg Johnson 213 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
398 0:39:02 Spencer J Carter 214 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
157 0:35:34 Brent Fields 215 M 38 Covington Ga. Details
271 0:37:45 Lynne Davis 216 F 59 Dacula Ga. Details
151 0:35:20 Josh Jones 217 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
314 0:38:13 Colin Conroy 218 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
97 0:33:37 Austin Ulich 219 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3711 0:50:07 Lauren Postma 220 F 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
193 0:36:30 Trevor Grant 221 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
257 0:37:30 Randy Hall 222 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
7496 0:55:13 John Ewing 223 M 17 Decatur Ga. Details
4292 0:51:01 Katie Monroe 224 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
420 0:39:14 Maria Ceresoli 226 F 32 Cumming Ga. Details
475 0:39:43 John Hollmer 227 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
138 0:34:55 Steve Wilcox 228 M 39 Cumming Ga. Details
9008 0:56:53 Catie Jensen 229 F 22 Cumming Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job